The Walking Dead Zombie Army Men Figures
The Walking Dead Zombie Army Men are ready to infect your toy collection.
The Walking Dead Zombie Army Men Figures
รายการ #: 9533306

The Walking Dead Zombie Army Men Figures

รายการ #: 9533306

THB 4918

รายละเอียดราคา

ไม่รวมค่าจัดส่งและค่าธรรมเนียมศุลกากร ( ค่าจัดส่งและค่าธรรมเนียมศุลกากรจะคำนวณตอนชำระเงิน )

*สินค้าทั้งหมดจะนำเข้าจาก สหรัฐอเมริกา

มีสินค้า
สหรัฐอเมริกา นำเข้าจาก USA ร้านค้า
สั่งซื้อตอนนี้และรับสินค้าประมาณ วันศุกร์, กันยายน 04
พันธมิตรด้านโลจิสติกส์ชั้นนำของเรา
  • fedex
  • dhl
The Walking Dead Zombie Army Men are ready to infect your toy collection.
การรับประกัน U-Care:
ยังไม่ได้เลือก
เลือกแผน
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

คืนสินค้าฟรี*

แพ็คสินค้าอย่างปลอดภัย

แพ็คสินค้าอย่างปลอดภัย

สินค้าแท้ 100%

สินค้าแท้ 100%

pci-dss

ผ่านมาตรฐาน PCI DSS

iso certified

ได้รับการรับรอง ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
american express payment
bank transfer thailand payment
k plus payment
cenpay payment
boonterm kiosk payment
thai qr payment
big c payment
true money wallet payment
rabbit line pay payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of สหรัฐอเมริกา store (110-120). Recommended power converters ซื้อเลย.

จุดเด่น

Realistic Design
Meticulously crafted figures that closely resemble iconic characters from The Walking Dead, ensuring collectors and fans can recreate their favorite scenes with stunning realism.
Durable Material
Constructed from high-quality, long-lasting materials, these figures are designed for both display and play, offering exceptional durability that withstands the test of time.
Versatile Playability
Ideal for both collectors and gamers, these figures provide endless opportunities for imaginative storytelling and strategic gameplay, appealing to a broad audience of fans and hobbyists.

รายละเอียดสินค้า

Shop The Walking Dead Zombie Army Men Figures online at a best price in ประเทศไทย. B0014XR1YK
ThemeHorror
StyleModern
characterThe Walking Dead
Collection NameAction Figure
ShapeNovelty
Number of Pieces1
Package Quantity1
Material TypePlastic
Brand NameGentle Giant
Age Range DescriptionKid
ManufacturerGentle Giant LTD - Toys
Global Trade Identification Number00871810009640
UPC871810009640
Model Number80292
Manufacturer Part NumberGG80292
Item Weight1 lbs (450 grams)

เหมาะสำหรับใคร?

Suitable For
  • Zombie Enthusiasts

    Fans of zombies and horror genres will appreciate the unique design and themes of these figures.

  • Collectors

    Collectors of memorabilia from 'The Walking Dead' will find these figures a great addition to their collections.

  • Gift Givers

    These figures make for fun and quirky gifts for friends who enjoy horror or unique collectibles.

Not Suitable For
  • Young Children

    Small parts may pose a choking hazard; better suited for older kids and adult collectors.

ข้อมูลผลิตภัณฑ์

The Walking Dead Zombie Army Men Figures

มีข้อสงสัย? คุยกับเรา

คำถามและคำตอบของลูกค้า

  • คำถาม: What are The Walking Dead Zombie Army Men Figures made of?

    คำตอบ: The Walking Dead Zombie Army Men Figures are typically crafted from high-quality, durable plastic. This material is chosen for its ability to withstand play and display, ensuring that the figures maintain their detail and structural integrity over time. The figures often feature intricate detailing that replicates the look of the characters from the series, making them ideal for both collectors and fans alike. You can enjoy recreating scenes from the series or using them as unique decorations.
  • คำถาม: How many figures come in The Walking Dead Zombie Army Men set?

    คำตอบ: The Walking Dead Zombie Army Men set generally includes multiple figures, often featuring various iconic zombies from the series. The exact number can vary by set, but typically you can expect around 8-12 figures. This variety allows fans and collectors to recreate exciting scenes or build their own zombie battles, enhancing gameplay or display options. Whether you're a collector or just looking to dive into the world of The Walking Dead, having a diverse set of figures can enrich your experience.
  • คำถาม: Can The Walking Dead Zombie Army Men Figures be used for tabletop games?

    คำตอบ: Absolutely! The Walking Dead Zombie Army Men Figures can enhance your tabletop gaming experience significantly. Their size and detail make them perfect for representing characters in a variety of role-playing games or board games themed around horror and survival scenarios. Utilizing these figures can add a visual element to your gameplay, making the scenarios more immersive and exciting. Players often use them not just for The Walking Dead themed games, but also in custom scenarios within other tabletop frameworks.
  • คำถาม: Are The Walking Dead Zombie Army Men Figures suitable for children?

    คำตอบ: The Walking Dead Zombie Army Men Figures are generally designed for collectors and fans aged 15 and up, primarily due to their thematic content which may not be suitable for younger audiences. While the figures are non-toxic and made from safe materials, the horror themes of The Walking Dead can be intense for children. Parents should assess the maturity of their children and consider supervising playtime or using the figures primarily for display. They are popular among teens and adults who appreciate the intricate design and thematic storytelling.
  • คำถาม: Are the details on The Walking Dead Zombie Army Men Figures accurate?

    คำตอบ: Yes, The Walking Dead Zombie Army Men Figures are designed with attention to detail, accurately representing the iconic characters from the series. The figures feature distinct facial expressions, characteristic attire, and stylized features that fans of the show will recognize. This level of detail not only makes them appealing for collectors but also allows enthusiasts to engage more deeply with the lore of The Walking Dead universe. Fans often use them for dioramas or displays that showcase their favorite moments from the series.
  • คำถาม: How can I display The Walking Dead Zombie Army Men Figures?

    คำตอบ: Displaying The Walking Dead Zombie Army Men Figures can be a fun and creative endeavor. Due to their small size, they can fit well on shelves, in shadow boxes, or as part of a larger collection. You can create themed displays specific to scenes from the series or mix them with other collectibles. Consider using glass cases for dust protection or arranging them on diorama bases for added effect. This enhances their appeal and engages guests or collectors, making for an interesting conversation starter.
  • คำถาม: Where can I buy The Walking Dead Zombie Army Men Figures?

    คำตอบ: You can buy The Walking Dead Zombie Army Men Figures on Ubuy. This platform offers a wide selection of collectibles, ensuring you can find specific figures or sets you’re looking for. Ubuy is known for its reliable service and accessibility, making it easier for collectors to explore their favorite items. The convenient online shopping experience allows enthusiasts to compare options and find the best deals on memorabilia.
  • คำถาม: Can the figures be customized or painted?

    คำตอบ: Yes, The Walking Dead Zombie Army Men Figures can be customized or painted, making them a perfect project for hobbyists. Many fans take the opportunity to create unique variations by repainting them or adding personal touches. Customizing can enhance the realism or align them more closely with specific scenes from the show. This practice is popular in the collector community and can turn a basic figure into a personalized piece of art, allowing for a richer storytelling experience.
  • คำถาม: Are these figures collectible items?

    คำตอบ: Yes, The Walking Dead Zombie Army Men Figures are highly collectible among fans of the series and action figure aficionados. Their limited availability, along with the popularity of the franchise, contributes to their collectible value. Many enthusiasts seek to complete their collections with rare figures or exclusive sets. Participating in online communities or collector's groups can offer insights into finding rare items and connecting with other fans who share the passion for The Walking Dead collectibles.
  • คำถาม: What age group are The Walking Dead Zombie Army Men Figures intended for?

    คำตอบ: The Walking Dead Zombie Army Men Figures are primarily crafted for collectors aged 15 and older. The horror genre elements and graphic themes might not be suitable for younger children. Although the figures are made from safe materials, the content reflects the intense scenes from the show. They are best suited for older teens and adults, who can appreciate the detailed design and thematic congruence with the series.

Gentle Giant Action Figures 80292 Editorial Review

The Walking Dead Zombie Army Men Figures have garnered a positive reception among fans, particularly those who appreciate collectibles and the horror genre. Many customers have shared experiences of gifting these figures to loved ones, highlighting the excitement and joy they elicited, particularly from children and Walking Dead enthusiasts alike. The figures are praised for their detailed sculpting and the nostalgic charm of being akin to classic plastic army men, allowing fans to recreate iconic zombie battles or simply display them as part of their collection. While the quality of the figures has been frequently lauded, there are some reservations regarding the price point. Shoppers note that at a cost that seems somewhat elevated for a set of just 14 figures, comparisons have been made to other products that offer more pieces for a similar price. Nonetheless, the uniqueness of the Walking Dead branding and the quality of the product seem to justify the cost for many buyers, who still recommend them for both display purposes and imaginative play. Moreover, the set includes a variety of figures cast in distinctive brown and green hues, with a total of seven different sculpts, which has satisfied the expectations of many who bought the product for various uses, such as tabletop role-playing games and themed parties. In conclusion, The Walking Dead Zombie Army Men Figures are well-received by fans, especially for their artistic quality and thematic relevance, despite some criticism regarding the quantity offered at the price. **

ความคิดเห็นและคะแนนจากลูกค้า

1 การให้คะแนนของลูกค้า
  • 5 ดาว
    100%
  • 4 ดาว
    0%
  • 3 ดาว
    0%
  • 2 ดาว
    0%
  • 1 ดาว
    0%

แบ่งปันความคิดของคุณกับลูกค้าท่านอื่น

แชร์ความคิดของคุณกับลูกค้ารายอื่น

ข้อดี

  • High-quality sculpting and detailing.
  • Familiarity with nostalgic army men figures.
  • Well-received as gifts, particularly for fans of The Walking Dead and zombies.
  • Suitable for play, display, or collectible purposes.

ข้อเสีย

  • Price Considered steep compared to other similar products.

ความน่าเชื่อถือของแพลตฟอร์ม

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9250 + reviews
อ่านรีวิว
MA
Mohammad
ผู้ซื้อที่ยืนยันแล้ว

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · ผ่าน Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
ผู้ซื้อที่ยืนยันแล้ว

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · ผ่าน Trustpilot
K
kund
ผู้ซื้อที่ยืนยันแล้ว

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · ผ่าน Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
ผู้ซื้อที่ยืนยันแล้ว

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · ผ่าน Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
ผู้ซื้อที่ยืนยันแล้ว

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · ผ่าน Trustpilot
การชำระเงินที่มั่นใจได้ จัดส่งทั่วโลก การคืนสินค้าที่ง่ายดาย สินค้าของแท้

ประวัติราคาสินค้า

ข้อมูลสำคัญ

  • ข้อจำกัด: สำหรับสินค้าที่จัดส่งระหว่างประเทศ โปรดทราบว่าการรับประกันจากผู้ผลิตอาจไม่มีผลบังคับใช้ บริการหลังการขายจากผู้ผลิตอาจไม่สามารถใช้งานได้ คู่มือผลิตภัณฑ์ คำแนะนำการใช้งาน และคำเตือนด้านความปลอดภัยอาจไม่ได้จัดทำเป็นภาษาของประเทศปลายทาง สินค้า (รวมถึงเอกสารประกอบ) อาจไม่ได้ออกแบบให้สอดคล้องกับมาตรฐาน ข้อกำหนด และข้อบังคับด้านฉลากของประเทศปลายทาง และสินค้าอาจไม่สอดคล้องกับแรงดันไฟฟ้าและมาตรฐานทางไฟฟ้าอื่น ๆ ของประเทศปลายทาง (ซึ่งอาจต้องใช้ปลั๊กแปลงไฟหรือเครื่องแปลงแรงดันไฟฟ้าตามความเหมาะสม) ผู้รับสินค้ามีหน้าที่รับผิดชอบในการตรวจสอบว่าสินค้าดังกล่าวสามารถนำเข้าประเทศปลายทางได้อย่างถูกต้องตามกฎหมาย เมื่อสั่งซื้อสินค้าจาก Ubuy หรือบริษัทในเครือ ผู้รับสินค้าจะถือเป็นผู้นำเข้าตามกฎหมาย (Importer of Record) และต้องปฏิบัติตามกฎหมายและข้อบังคับทั้งหมดของประเทศปลายทาง
  • ผลิตภัณฑ์บางรายการใน Ubuy ไม่ได้มีไว้เพื่อขาย เนื่องจาก Ubuy เป็นเครื่องมือค้นหาระดับโลก ผลิตภัณฑ์อยู่ภายใต้กฎระเบียบด้าน การส่งออก/การค้า