Hair Care Essential Set
It's the perfect gift for yourself or a friend, and it's the perfect treat for your tresses.
Hair Care Essential Set

รายการ #: 117292868

Hair Care Essential Set

รายการ #: 117292868

THB 2704

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from สหรัฐอเมริกา

มีสินค้า
สหรัฐอเมริกา นำเข้าจาก USA ร้านค้า
สั่งซื้อตอนนี้และรับสินค้าประมาณ วันเสาร์, สิงหาคม 15
พันธมิตรด้านโลจิสติกส์ชั้นนำของเรา
  • fedex
  • dhl
It's the perfect gift for yourself or a friend, and it's the perfect treat for your tresses.
การรับประกัน U-Care:
ไม่มี
เลือกแผน
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

คืนสินค้าฟรี*

แพ็คสินค้าอย่างปลอดภัย

แพ็คสินค้าอย่างปลอดภัย

สินค้าแท้ 100%

สินค้าแท้ 100%

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
american express payment
bank transfer thailand payment
k plus payment
cenpay payment
boonterm kiosk payment
thai qr payment
big c payment
true money wallet payment
rabbit line pay payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of สหรัฐอเมริกา store (110-120). Recommended power converters ซื้อเลย.

จุดเด่น

Natural Ingredients
Infused with organic botanicals, the Hair Care Essential Set nourishes hair without harsh chemicals, promoting a healthier scalp and radiant shine for all hair types.
Versatile Formulation
Designed for multiple hair needs, this set addresses dryness, frizz, and damage, providing effective solutions for a variety of textures for enhanced manageability and softness.
Eco-Friendly Packaging
Packaged in sustainable materials, this hair care set not only elevates your hair routine but also reflects a commitment to the environment, appealing to eco-conscious consumers.

รายละเอียดสินค้า

Shop Hair Care Essential Set online at a best price in ประเทศไทย. B00MFVVBPU
Is Discontinued By Manufacturer No
UPC 856926004413
Manufacturer Qet Botanicals
Product BenefitsConditioning, Detangling, Hydrating, Moisturizing, Nourishing, Shine, Softening, Strengthening
Hair Typenormal, dry, curly, permed, color-treated
Scent NameBotanical
Item FormSerum
Liquid Volume0.5 Fluid Ounces
Number of Items6
Unit Count1.00 Set
Item Volume0.5 Fluid Ounces
Brand NameQET
Material Type FreeAlcohol Free, Aluminum Free, Artificial Color Free, BPA Free, Carcinogen Free, Chemical Free, Dye Free, Ethanol Free, Formaldehyde Donor Free, Formaldehyde Free, Fragrance Free, Gluten Free, GMO Free, Latex Free, Nonylphenol Ethoxylate Free, Paraben Free, PEG Free, Petrochemical Free, Petroleum Free, Phthalate Free, Preservative Free, Silicone Free, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate Free, Soy Free, Sulfate Free, Talc Free, Toxic Free
Item Weight1 lbs (450 grams)

เหมาะสำหรับใคร?

Suitable For
  • Dry Hair

    Ideal for individuals with dry hair, providing necessary hydration and nourishment to restore moisture and shine.

  • Color-Treated Hair

    Perfect for maintaining color vibrancy in chemically treated hair while preventing fading and damage from styling.

  • Daily Use

    Suitable for those seeking an effective daily hair care routine, promoting healthy hair without heaviness or residue.

Not Suitable For
  • Oily Hair

    Users with oily hair may find this set too moisturizing, leading to excess oil and heaviness.

ข้อมูลผลิตภัณฑ์

Hair Care Essential Set

มีข้อสงสัย? คุยกับเรา

คําถามและคําตอบของลูกค้า

  • คำถาม: What products are included in the Hair Care Essential Set?

    คำตอบ: The Hair Care Essential Set typically includes a sulfate-free shampoo, a nourishing conditioner, a deep conditioning mask, and a leave-in treatment. Each product is formulated to work synergistically to cleanse, hydrate, and protect your hair. For example, the shampoo removes impurities without stripping natural oils, while the conditioner helps detangle and moisturize. Using the deep mask once a week can provide an intensive boost of hydration, beneficial for dry or damaged hair.
  • คำถาม: Is the Hair Care Essential Set suitable for all hair types?

    คำตอบ: Yes, the Hair Care Essential Set is designed to cater to a variety of hair types, including straight, wavy, curly, and coily hair. The formulations provide essential moisture and nourishment, which can greatly benefit dry, frizzy, or color-treated hair. Whether you're looking to enhance curl definition or smooth frizz, this set addresses common concerns amongst different hair textures, making it a versatile addition to any hair care regimen.
  • คำถาม: How often should I use the products in the Hair Care Essential Set?

    คำตอบ: For optimal results, it’s recommended to use the sulfate-free shampoo and conditioner with every wash, which can be done 2 to 3 times a week, depending on your hair type and lifestyle. Implement the deep conditioning mask once a week to replenish moisture and repair damage. The leave-in treatment can be applied daily to maintain hydration and protection. Adjusting the frequency based on your hair's needs will ensure you maximize the benefits of these products.
  • คำถาม: Will the Hair Care Essential Set help with hair damage?

    คำตอบ: Yes, the Hair Care Essential Set is specifically formulated to address hair damage by providing deep hydration and restorative ingredients. The deep conditioning mask is particularly effective for reviving dry or brittle hair caused by styling or environmental factors. Incorporating the leave-in treatment further protects your hair from heat and environmental stressors, making it a solid choice for those looking to restore their hair's health and shine over time.
  • คำถาม: Are the ingredients in the Hair Care Essential Set safe and non-toxic?

    คำตอบ: Absolutely! The Hair Care Essential Set is formulated with safe, non-toxic ingredients, free from sulfates and parabens. Many of the products feature natural oils and extracts that are known for their nourishing properties. This ensures that you’re not only caring for your hair but also making a conscious choice for your overall health. This consideration makes it suitable for those with sensitive skin or those who prefer clean beauty products.
  • คำถาม: Can I use the Hair Care Essential Set if I have colored hair?

    คำตอบ: Yes, the Hair Care Essential Set is safe for color-treated hair. The sulfate-free shampoo is gentle enough to cleanse without fading your color, while the nourishing conditioner helps maintain moisture levels that are often depleted after dyeing. Additionally, the deep conditioning mask can help prolong the vibrancy of your color and restore softness. Regular use can keep your hair looking vibrant and healthy between color treatments.
  • คำถาม: What are the benefits of using a leave-in treatment?

    คำตอบ: Using a leave-in treatment provides numerous benefits, including extra hydration, heat protection, and detangling. It works by locking in moisture and forming a protective barrier around your hair strands. This is particularly beneficial for those with dry or frizzy hair. Applying it after washing or throughout the week can help manage styling, especially for curly or wavy textures, resulting in smoother and more controlled hair.
  • คำถาม: How should I apply the products from the Hair Care Essential Set for the best results?

    คำตอบ: To achieve the best results, start by applying a small amount of the shampoo onto wet hair, massaging it into the scalp and working it through to the ends. Rinse thoroughly before following up with the conditioner, which should be applied primarily to the mid-lengths and ends, left on for a few minutes before rinsing out. Use the deep conditioning mask as instructed, and apply the leave-in treatment evenly to damp hair, focusing on areas that need extra care. This routine ensures each product effectively contributes to your overall hair health.
  • คำถาม: Where can I buy Hair Care Essential Set in Thailand?

    คำตอบ: You can conveniently buy the Hair Care Essential Set on Ubuy, a reliable online platform that caters to various products, including hair care essentials. Ubuy offers a wide selection and easy navigation to find exactly what you need, ensuring a smooth purchasing experience. With its customer support and detailed product descriptions, Ubuy is a go-to place for accessing quality hair care products in Thailand.
  • คำถาม: Is there a specific way to store the Hair Care Essential Set products?

    คำตอบ: For best results, store the Hair Care Essential Set products in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight. Keeping products in a bathroom cabinet is suitable, but ensure it's not too humid. Proper storage helps maintain the integrity of active ingredients and ensures long-lasting effectiveness. This practice allows you to enjoy their benefits for a longer period, making sure your investment in hair care remains effective.

QET Shampoo & Conditioner Sets Editorial Review

ไม่พบบทวิจารณ์ด้านบรรณาธิการ

ความคิดเห็นและคะแนนจากลูกค้า

5.0
1 การให้คะแนนของลูกค้า
  • 5 ดาว
    100%
  • 4 ดาว
    0%
  • 3 ดาว
    0%
  • 2 ดาว
    0%
  • 1 ดาว
    0%

แบ่งปันความคิดของคุณกับลูกค้าท่านอื่น

แชร์ความคิดของคุณกับลูกค้ารายอื่น

ข้อดี

  • Revitalizes dry hair
  • Promotes healthy growth
  • Pleasant fragrance
  • Great for all hair types
  • Easy to use

ข้อเสีย

  • Scent may be too strong for some.

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
การชำระเงินที่มั่นใจได้ Global Delivery การคืนสินค้าที่ง่ายดาย Genuine Products

ประวัติราคาสินค้า

ข้อมูลสำคัญ

  • ข้อจำกัด : สำหรับผลิตภัณฑ์ที่จัดส่งระหว่างประเทศ โปรดทราบว่าการรับประกันของผู้ผลิตอาจไม่ถูกต้อง ตัวเลือกบริการของผู้ผลิตอาจไม่สามารถใช้ได้ คู่มือผลิตภัณฑ์ คำแนะนำ และคำเตือนด้านความปลอดภัยอาจไม่เป็นภาษาของประเทศปลายทาง ผลิตภัณฑ์ (และวัสดุประกอบ) อาจไม่ได้รับการออกแบบตามมาตรฐาน คุณลักษณะเฉพาะ และข้อกำหนดเกี่ยวกับการติดฉลากของประเทศปลายทาง และผลิตภัณฑ์อาจใช้แรงดันไฟฟ้าไม่สอดคล้องกับของประเทศปลายทางและมาตรฐานทางไฟฟ้าอื่น ๆ (ต้องใช้อะแดปเตอร์หรือตัวแปลงไฟตามความเหมาะสม) ผู้รับมีหน้าที่ตรวจสอบให้แน่ใจว่าสินค้าสามารถนำเข้าประเทศปลายทางได้อย่างถูกกฎหมาย เมื่อสั่งซื้อจาก Ubuy หรือตัวแทนจำหน่าย ผู้รับคือผู้นำตามกฎหมาย และต้องปฏิบัติตามกฎหมายและระเบียบข้อบังคับทั้งหมดของประเทศปลายทาง
  • ผลิตภัณฑ์บางรายการใน Ubuy ไม่ได้มีไว้เพื่อขาย เนื่องจาก Ubuy เป็นเครื่องมือค้นหาระดับโลก ผลิตภัณฑ์อยู่ภายใต้กฎระเบียบด้าน การส่งออก/การค้า