- หน้าแรก /
- Tools & Home Improvement /
- Paint, Wall Treatments & Supplies /
- Wall Stickers & Murals /
- Fathead Tradable Ultimate Spiderman
Fathead Tradable Ultimate Spiderman
THB 666
Price Details
Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )
*All items will import from สหรัฐอเมริกา
Ubuy ทำงานอย่างหนักเพื่อปกป้องความปลอดภัยและความเป็นส่วนตัวของคุณ ระบบรักษาความปลอดภัยการชำระเงินขั้นสูงของเราช่วยให้ข้อมูลของคุณเป็นความลับ โดยการเข้ารหัสข้อมูลระหว่างการส่งโดยใช้โปรโตคอล AES (Advanced Encryption Standards) และ SSL (Secure Socket Layer) รายละเอียดการชำระเงินของคุณปลอดภัย 100% เนื่องจากเราไม่แบ่งปันข้อมูลการชำระเงินของคุณกับผู้ขายบุคคลที่สาม
Prove you're a REAL fan and get yours Today!
Fast
Shipping
คืนสินค้าฟรี*
แพ็คสินค้าอย่างปลอดภัย
สินค้าแท้ 100%
PCI DSS Compliance
ISO 27001 Certified
จุดเด่น
รายละเอียดสินค้า
| Package Dimensions | 9 x 5.5 x 0.2 inches (22.9 x 14 x 0.5 cm) |
| Item Weight | 1.6 ounces (45.36 grams) |
| Manufacturer | Fathead LLC |
| Is Discontinued By Manufacturer | No |
| Batteries required | No |
เหมาะสำหรับใคร?
-
Spider-Man Fans
Ideal for passionate Spider-Man fans looking to enhance their personal space with vibrant and dynamic superhero decor.
-
Kids' Rooms
Perfect for decorating children's rooms, bringing excitement and fun to their space with beloved superhero imagery.
-
Collectible Enthusiasts
Great for collectors who appreciate unique and tradable wall art, allowing for personalization and display variety.
-
Minimalist Decorators
May not suit those who prefer a minimalist aesthetic, as it features bold colors and busy designs.
ข้อมูลผลิตภัณฑ์
Fathead Tradable Ultimate Spiderman
คําถามและคําตอบของลูกค้า
-
คำถาม:
What is Fathead Tradable Ultimate Spiderman?
คำตอบ: Fathead Tradable Ultimate Spiderman is a unique collectible item that features high-quality, removable wall graphics of the iconic Marvel character Spider-Man. Made from durable materials, these graphics allow for repositioning without damaging surfaces. Perfect for fans of all ages, this product can add personality to any room, whether it's a child's bedroom, a game room, or an office space. Its vibrant colors and detailed design make it an attractive decorative piece that can inspire creativity and fandom. -
คำถาม:
How do I apply Fathead Tradable Ultimate Spiderman to my wall?
คำตอบ: To apply the Fathead Tradable Ultimate Spiderman, start by cleaning the wall surface to ensure it is dust-free. Carefully peel the graphic from its backing, aligning it on the wall where you want it. Press firmly from the center outward to eliminate air bubbles. If needed, you can reposition it easily without leaving sticky residue. This makes it great for changing your decor or keeping up with trends, ensuring your space remains fresh and exciting. -
คำถาม:
Is Fathead Tradable Ultimate Spiderman reusable?
คำตอบ: Yes, the Fathead Tradable Ultimate Spiderman is designed to be reusable. You can easily peel it off and reposition it multiple times as per your preference. The quality of the material ensures that it doesn’t lose its stickiness or damage the wall upon removal. This feature is particularly useful for renters or anyone who loves to change their decor frequently, allowing for creativity without commitment to a permanent fixture. -
คำถาม:
Can Fathead Tradable Ultimate Spiderman be used outdoors?
คำตอบ: Fathead Tradable Ultimate Spiderman is primarily designed for indoor use to ensure optimal adhesion and longevity. While it may withstand temporary outdoor use in covered areas, such as patios, it's generally not recommended for exposure to weather elements. This graphic can serve wonderfully as a decorative touch for indoor environments, while outdoor decor can either focus on weatherproof materials or alternative designs suitable for the elements. -
คำถาม:
What walls are suitable for applying Fathead Tradable Ultimate Spiderman?
คำตอบ: Fathead Tradable Ultimate Spiderman adheres best to smooth, flat surfaces like painted drywall. It is not recommended for textured or heavily porous walls, as these can affect adhesion. Ideal surfaces would include living room walls, office cubicles, or children's play areas. This flexibility allows you to personalize various spaces while ensuring the design looks crisp and professional. -
คำถาม:
Are there other characters available in the Fathead Tradable series?
คำตอบ: Yes, the Fathead Tradable series features a wide variety of popular characters beyond just Spider-Man. Fans can find graphics from other Marvel superheroes as well as characters from animated series, movies, and video games. This extensive selection allows collectors and fans to create a themed decor around their favorites, making it a fantastic choice for themed parties, gaming rooms, or fan gatherings. -
คำถาม:
Can I create a collage with multiple Fathead Tradable graphics?
คำตอบ: Certainly! You can create a dynamic collage with multiple Fathead Tradable graphics. Their repositionable nature allows you to mix and match various characters and themes, fostering creativity. Whether you want to showcase a superhero theme or a combination of favorite TV show characters, layering these graphics can transform your space into a personal gallery, reflecting your unique style and interests. -
คำถาม:
Are there specific cleaning instructions for Fathead Tradable Ultimate Spiderman?
คำตอบ: Cleaning Fathead Tradable Ultimate Spiderman is straightforward. Use a damp cloth to gently wipe the graphic when it gets dusty. Avoid harsh chemicals that might damage the material. By keeping it clean, you maintain the vivid colors and prolonged lifespan. This simple maintenance allows you to enjoy your decor in its best form without compromising on aesthetics, making it an ideal solution for busy households. -
คำถาม:
Does Fathead Tradable Ultimate Spiderman come with installation instructions?
คำตอบ: Yes, Fathead Tradable Ultimate Spiderman includes clear installation instructions with the package. These guidelines provide step-by-step directions, making the application process intuitive for users. Following these directions helps optimize the installation process, ensuring that you achieve the best display. This ease allows anyone, from kids to adults, to successfully enhance their living spaces with beloved characters. -
คำถาม:
Where can I buy Fathead Tradable Ultimate Spiderman in Thailand?
คำตอบ: You can purchase Fathead Tradable Ultimate Spiderman through Ubuy, a reliable online retailer that offers a vast selection of products. Ubuy provides a convenient way to find this item and get it delivered directly to your doorstep. Their user-friendly platform makes shopping hassle-free, and you can find various other related products to complete your collection or decor theme.
FATHEAD Wall Stickers & Murals Editorial Review
ความคิดเห็นและคะแนนจากลูกค้า
-
5 ดาว
100%
-
4 ดาว
0%
-
3 ดาว
0%
-
2 ดาว
0%
-
1 ดาว
0%
แบ่งปันความคิดของคุณกับลูกค้าท่านอื่น
แชร์ความคิดของคุณกับลูกค้ารายอื่น
Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence
“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”
“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”
“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”
“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”
“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”
ประวัติราคาสินค้า
ข้อมูลสำคัญ
- ข้อจำกัด : สำหรับผลิตภัณฑ์ที่จัดส่งระหว่างประเทศ โปรดทราบว่าการรับประกันของผู้ผลิตอาจไม่ถูกต้อง ตัวเลือกบริการของผู้ผลิตอาจไม่สามารถใช้ได้ คู่มือผลิตภัณฑ์ คำแนะนำ และคำเตือนด้านความปลอดภัยอาจไม่เป็นภาษาของประเทศปลายทาง ผลิตภัณฑ์ (และวัสดุประกอบ) อาจไม่ได้รับการออกแบบตามมาตรฐาน คุณลักษณะเฉพาะ และข้อกำหนดเกี่ยวกับการติดฉลากของประเทศปลายทาง และผลิตภัณฑ์อาจใช้แรงดันไฟฟ้าไม่สอดคล้องกับของประเทศปลายทางและมาตรฐานทางไฟฟ้าอื่น ๆ (ต้องใช้อะแดปเตอร์หรือตัวแปลงไฟตามความเหมาะสม) ผู้รับมีหน้าที่ตรวจสอบให้แน่ใจว่าสินค้าสามารถนำเข้าประเทศปลายทางได้อย่างถูกกฎหมาย เมื่อสั่งซื้อจาก Ubuy หรือตัวแทนจำหน่าย ผู้รับคือผู้นำตามกฎหมาย และต้องปฏิบัติตามกฎหมายและระเบียบข้อบังคับทั้งหมดของประเทศปลายทาง
- ผลิตภัณฑ์บางรายการใน Ubuy ไม่ได้มีไว้เพื่อขาย เนื่องจาก Ubuy เป็นเครื่องมือค้นหาระดับโลก ผลิตภัณฑ์อยู่ภายใต้กฎระเบียบด้าน การส่งออก/การค้า
THB 666
สั่งซื้อตอนนี้และรับสินค้าประมาณ วันศุกร์, สิงหาคม 14
This item is not restrict in my country.(Please click on above link if this item is not restrict in your country, So our team will review and allow.)
QTY:
PCI DSS compliant and ISO 27001:2022 certified, with encrypted payments and full buyer protection on every order.
คุณสมบัติและประโยชน์
- Includes 5 vibrant Spider-Man decals.
- Versatile application - sticks almost anywhere.
- Perfect for fans of all ages.
- Easy to apply and remove without damage.
- Ideal for personalizing spaces with superhero flair.
Ubuy Assurance
Experience worry-free shopping with 100% original products, PCI DSS-compliant payment security, ISO 27001-certified data protection, the fastest cross-border delivery, free returns *, and secure packaging on every order.