MG Scientific Bone & Meat Cutting Machine 102
Best quality assured for preparing large specimens in Anatomy and Meat Departments.
MG Scientific Bone & Meat Cutting Machine 102

รายการ #: 166343870

MG Scientific Bone & Meat Cutting Machine 102

รายการ #: 166343870

THB 263861

รายละเอียดราคา

ไม่รวมค่าจัดส่งและค่าธรรมเนียมศุลกากร ( ค่าจัดส่งและค่าธรรมเนียมศุลกากรจะคำนวณตอนชำระเงิน )

*สินค้าทั้งหมดจะนำเข้าจาก สหรัฐอเมริกา

มีสินค้า
สหรัฐอเมริกา นำเข้าจาก USA ร้านค้า
สั่งซื้อตอนนี้และรับสินค้าประมาณ วันอังคาร, ตุลาคม 06
พันธมิตรด้านโลจิสติกส์ชั้นนำของเรา
  • fedex
  • dhl
Best quality assured for preparing large specimens in Anatomy and Meat Departments.
การรับประกัน U-Care:
ยังไม่ได้เลือก
เลือกแผน
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

คืนสินค้าฟรี*

แพ็คสินค้าอย่างปลอดภัย

แพ็คสินค้าอย่างปลอดภัย

สินค้าแท้ 100%

สินค้าแท้ 100%

pci-dss

ผ่านมาตรฐาน PCI DSS

iso certified

ได้รับการรับรอง ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
american express payment
bank transfer thailand payment
k plus payment
cenpay payment
boonterm kiosk payment
thai qr payment
big c payment
true money wallet payment
rabbit line pay payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of สหรัฐอเมริกา store (110-120). Recommended power converters ซื้อเลย.

จุดเด่น

High Precision Cutting
Equipped with advanced cutting technology, this machine ensures accurate and efficient slicing of bones and meat, reducing waste and increasing productivity for butchers and processing facilities.
Durable Construction
Made from high-quality stainless steel, the MG Scientific machine is resistant to rust and corrosion, providing longevity and reliability in demanding work environments.
User-Friendly Design
Engineered with ease of use in mind, this cutting machine features intuitive controls and safety mechanisms, ensuring that operators can work efficiently and safely without prior extensive training.

รายละเอียดสินค้า

Shop MG Scientific Bone & Meat Cutting Machine 102 online at a best price in ประเทศไทย. B01FY01LXA
Item Weight400 lbs (181.44 kg)

เหมาะสำหรับใคร?

Suitable For
  • Butchers

    Ideal for professional butchers needing efficient and precise cutting of large meat portions and bones.

  • Restaurant Owners

    Perfect for restaurant kitchens that require regular meat and bone preparation for menu items.

  • Caterers

    Great for caterers needing to process large quantities of meat and bones swiftly during events.

Not Suitable For
  • Home Cooks

    Not suited for casual home cooks who only need occasional meat cutting capabilities.

ข้อมูลผลิตภัณฑ์

MG Scientific Bone & Meat Cutting Machine 102

มีข้อสงสัย? คุยกับเรา

คำถามและคำตอบของลูกค้า

  • คำถาม: What materials can the MG Scientific Bone & Meat Cutting Machine 102 handle?

    คำตอบ: The MG Scientific Bone & Meat Cutting Machine 102 is designed to efficiently cut through both bone and meat, making it suitable for a variety of cuts. Its powerful motor and durable blade allow it to handle different types of meat, from poultry to beef, and even tougher bones found in larger animals. This versatility makes it an excellent choice for butcher shops, restaurants, and home kitchens where precision in meat preparation is essential.
  • คำถาม: Is the MG Scientific Bone & Meat Cutting Machine 102 easy to clean?

    คำตอบ: Yes, the MG Scientific Bone & Meat Cutting Machine 102 features a design that facilitates easy cleaning. Most of its components, such as the cutting blade and meat tray, can be disassembled for thorough cleaning. Regular maintenance removes residue and prevents contamination, essential for food safety. It is ideal for establishments that prioritize hygiene, as well as for home chefs who want to ensure their equipment remains sanitary.
  • คำถาม: What is the power source of the MG Scientific Bone & Meat Cutting Machine 102?

    คำตอบ: The MG Scientific Bone & Meat Cutting Machine 102 operates on a standard electric power source, ensuring consistent and powerful performance. This electric operation allows for efficient cutting without the physical exertion required by manual methods. It's perfect for busy kitchens where time-saving equipment is crucial, helping to streamline meat preparation while maintaining quality.
  • คำถาม: Can the MG Scientific Bone & Meat Cutting Machine 102 be used for frozen meat?

    คำตอบ: Yes, the MG Scientific Bone & Meat Cutting Machine 102 is capable of cutting through partially frozen meat. This feature is particularly beneficial for users who prefer to work with meat at a slightly frozen state for more precise cutting. It's often utilized in professional settings where portion control and uniform cuts are important, such as in restaurants or catering services.
  • คำถาม: What are the safety features of the MG Scientific Bone & Meat Cutting Machine 102?

    คำตอบ: The MG Scientific Bone & Meat Cutting Machine 102 is equipped with several safety features to protect the user. These include emergency shut-off options, protective guards around the cutting blade, and non-slip feet to ensure stability during operation. These features are vital for reducing the risk of accidents in busy environments, making it a reliable tool for anyone handling meat processing.
  • คำถาม: What type of blade does the MG Scientific Bone & Meat Cutting Machine 102 use?

    คำตอบ: The MG Scientific Bone & Meat Cutting Machine 102 uses a stainless steel blade known for its durability and sharpness. Stainless steel is resistant to rust and corrosion, ensuring the blade maintains its cutting ability over time. This quality is especially important in food service industries where consistent performance is required, making it a long-lasting addition to culinary tools.
  • คำถาม: What is the capacity of the MG Scientific Bone & Meat Cutting Machine 102?

    คำตอบ: The MG Scientific Bone & Meat Cutting Machine 102 is built to handle sizeable batches, typically capable of processing several kilograms of meat at once. This makes it an ideal choice for restaurants and butcher shops that require efficiency and speed in meat preparation. Its high capacity enables users to keep up with demand without sacrificing quality or precision.
  • คำถาม: What settings does the MG Scientific Bone & Meat Cutting Machine 102 offer?

    คำตอบ: The MG Scientific Bone & Meat Cutting Machine 102 features adjustable cutting settings that allow users to customize the thickness of the cuts. This flexibility accommodates various recipes and portion sizes, making it a valuable tool in professional kitchens. Whether you need thin cuts for stir-fry or thicker slices for roasting, the machine provides versatility for any culinary need.
  • คำถาม: Is the MG Scientific Bone & Meat Cutting Machine 102 suitable for home use?

    คำตอบ: Absolutely, the MG Scientific Bone & Meat Cutting Machine 102 is suitable for home use, particularly for serious home cooks or small-scale butchers. Its ease of use, along with its advanced features, enables home chefs to create high-quality cuts effortlessly. It's an excellent investment for those who are passionate about cooking and want to elevate their meat preparation skills.
  • คำถาม: Where can I buy the MG Scientific Bone & Meat Cutting Machine 102 in Thailand?

    คำตอบ: You can purchase the MG Scientific Bone & Meat Cutting Machine 102 from Ubuy in Thailand. Ubuy offers a reliable shopping experience with a variety of products available, ensuring you can find exactly what you need with ease. Their platform is designed to cater to customers seeking high-quality kitchen equipment, making it a convenient choice for your purchase.

MGM Lab Instruments & Equipment Editorial Review

ไม่พบรีวิวจากกองบรรณาธิการ

ความคิดเห็นและคะแนนจากลูกค้า

1 การให้คะแนนของลูกค้า
  • 5 ดาว
    100%
  • 4 ดาว
    0%
  • 3 ดาว
    0%
  • 2 ดาว
    0%
  • 1 ดาว
    0%

แบ่งปันความคิดของคุณกับลูกค้าท่านอื่น

แชร์ความคิดของคุณกับลูกค้ารายอื่น

ความน่าเชื่อถือของแพลตฟอร์ม

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9250 + reviews
อ่านรีวิว
MA
Mohammad
ผู้ซื้อที่ยืนยันแล้ว

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · ผ่าน Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
ผู้ซื้อที่ยืนยันแล้ว

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · ผ่าน Trustpilot
K
kund
ผู้ซื้อที่ยืนยันแล้ว

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · ผ่าน Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
ผู้ซื้อที่ยืนยันแล้ว

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · ผ่าน Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
ผู้ซื้อที่ยืนยันแล้ว

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · ผ่าน Trustpilot
การชำระเงินที่มั่นใจได้ จัดส่งทั่วโลก การคืนสินค้าที่ง่ายดาย สินค้าของแท้

ประวัติราคาสินค้า

ข้อมูลสำคัญ

  • ข้อจำกัด: สำหรับสินค้าที่จัดส่งระหว่างประเทศ โปรดทราบว่าการรับประกันจากผู้ผลิตอาจไม่มีผลบังคับใช้ บริการหลังการขายจากผู้ผลิตอาจไม่สามารถใช้งานได้ คู่มือผลิตภัณฑ์ คำแนะนำการใช้งาน และคำเตือนด้านความปลอดภัยอาจไม่ได้จัดทำเป็นภาษาของประเทศปลายทาง สินค้า (รวมถึงเอกสารประกอบ) อาจไม่ได้ออกแบบให้สอดคล้องกับมาตรฐาน ข้อกำหนด และข้อบังคับด้านฉลากของประเทศปลายทาง และสินค้าอาจไม่สอดคล้องกับแรงดันไฟฟ้าและมาตรฐานทางไฟฟ้าอื่น ๆ ของประเทศปลายทาง (ซึ่งอาจต้องใช้ปลั๊กแปลงไฟหรือเครื่องแปลงแรงดันไฟฟ้าตามความเหมาะสม) ผู้รับสินค้ามีหน้าที่รับผิดชอบในการตรวจสอบว่าสินค้าดังกล่าวสามารถนำเข้าประเทศปลายทางได้อย่างถูกต้องตามกฎหมาย เมื่อสั่งซื้อสินค้าจาก Ubuy หรือบริษัทในเครือ ผู้รับสินค้าจะถือเป็นผู้นำเข้าตามกฎหมาย (Importer of Record) และต้องปฏิบัติตามกฎหมายและข้อบังคับทั้งหมดของประเทศปลายทาง
  • ผลิตภัณฑ์บางรายการใน Ubuy ไม่ได้มีไว้เพื่อขาย เนื่องจาก Ubuy เป็นเครื่องมือค้นหาระดับโลก ผลิตภัณฑ์อยู่ภายใต้กฎระเบียบด้าน การส่งออก/การค้า