E26 3.7 inch Socket Extender, E26 Light Bulb Socket Extension, Lamp Holder Adapter(3 Pack)
Ideal extender to lower your bulbs further in recessed fixture, allowing light to disperse in 360 degrees, making your room brighter.
E26 3.7 inch Socket Extender, E26 Light Bulb Socket Extension, Lamp Holder Adapter(3 Pack)
รายการ #: 93355091

E26 3.7 inch Socket Extender, E26 Light Bulb Socket Extension, Lamp Holder Adapter(3 Pack)

รายการ #: 93355091

THB 536

รายละเอียดราคา

ไม่รวมค่าจัดส่งและค่าธรรมเนียมศุลกากร ( ค่าจัดส่งและค่าธรรมเนียมศุลกากรจะคำนวณตอนชำระเงิน )

*สินค้าทั้งหมดจะนำเข้าจาก สหรัฐอเมริกา

มีสินค้า
สหรัฐอเมริกา นำเข้าจาก USA ร้านค้า

จำนวน:

สั่งซื้อตอนนี้และรับสินค้าประมาณ วันศุกร์, กันยายน 11
พันธมิตรด้านโลจิสติกส์ชั้นนำของเรา
  • fedex
  • dhl
Ideal extender to lower your bulbs further in recessed fixture, allowing light to disperse in 360 degrees, making your room brighter.
การรับประกัน U-Care:
ยังไม่ได้เลือก
เลือกแผน
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

คืนสินค้าฟรี*

แพ็คสินค้าอย่างปลอดภัย

แพ็คสินค้าอย่างปลอดภัย

สินค้าแท้ 100%

สินค้าแท้ 100%

pci-dss

ผ่านมาตรฐาน PCI DSS

iso certified

ได้รับการรับรอง ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
american express payment
bank transfer thailand payment
k plus payment
cenpay payment
boonterm kiosk payment
thai qr payment
big c payment
true money wallet payment
rabbit line pay payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of สหรัฐอเมริกา store (110-120). Recommended power converters ซื้อเลย.

จุดเด่น

Versatile Extension
Adds 3.7 inches to standard E26 sockets, enhancing versatility for light bulb positioning, perfect for high ceilings or enclosed fixtures.
Easy Installation
User-friendly design allows for quick screw-in setup without tools, making it accessible for everyone, from DIYers to homeowners.
Durable Quality
Crafted from high-quality materials, ensuring long-lasting performance and safety, making it a reliable choice for various lighting needs.

รายละเอียดสินค้า

Shop E26 3.7 inch Socket Extender, E26 Light Bulb Socket Extension, Lamp Holder Adapter(3 Pack) online at a best price in ประเทศไทย. B0BXWL5JYY
Brand NameYKCGG
UPC768443791540
ManufacturerYKCGG
Part NumberSocket-Adapter11
ModelSocket-Adapter10
Unit Count3.0 Count
Included ComponentsCD
Mounting TypeCeiling Mount
Wattage60 watts
Base TypeMedium
Material TypePolybutylene Terephthalate (PBT)
ColorWhite
Item Dimensions W x H3.74"W x 3.74"H (9.5 cm)
BrandYKCGG
MaterialPolybutylene Terephthalate (PBT)
Product Dimensions (L x W x H)3.74"W x 3.74"H (9.5 cm)

เหมาะสำหรับใคร?

Suitable For
  • Home DIY Enthusiasts

    Ideal for those who enjoy home improvement projects and need versatile lighting solutions for varied fixtures.

  • Hard-to-Reach Fixtures

    Perfect for users needing to extend bulbs in challenging spaces like high ceilings or behind bulky furniture.

  • Multiple Bulb Installations

    Great for those wanting to install several bulbs in one fixture without replacing the entire light setup.

Not Suitable For
  • Specialized Lighting Needs

    Not suitable for fixtures requiring specific light characteristics or advanced lighting setups in professional environments.

ข้อมูลผลิตภัณฑ์

E26 3.7 inch Socket Extender, E26 Light Bulb Socket Extension, Lamp Holder Adapter(3 Pack)

มีข้อสงสัย? คุยกับเรา

คำถามและคำตอบของลูกค้า

  • คำถาม: What type of bulbs can I use with this extender?

    คำตอบ: This extender is compatible with standard E26/E27 base LED and CFL bulbs, but not with incandescent bulbs.
  • คำถาม: Can I use this extender outdoors?

    คำตอบ: It is advised for indoor use to prevent rusting and ensure optimal performance.
  • คำถาม: What is the maximum wattage for this product?

    คำตอบ: The maximum wattage supported by this socket extender is 60W.

YKCGG Light Sockets Editorial Review

The YKCGG E26 Socket Extender has received a commendable reception from customers who appreciate its functionality and design. Users report that it easily resolves common problems related to light fittings, particularly in extending the reach of light bulbs in various fixtures, including outdoor security cameras and porch lights. The extender not only enhances the aesthetic appeal by allowing light bulbs to hang lower, creating a more effective lighting angle but also makes it compatible with lampshades, preventing them from touching the fixture. Many customers note that the extenders are easy to install—simply screw them in like a light bulb—and they express satisfaction with the socket’s solid fit and versatile applications. The product's ability to improve lighting conditions, especially for outdoor settings, has been a recurring theme in customer feedback. Users have highlighted the reasonable pricing given the quality and functionality of these extenders, which they find to be worthwhile investments for various lighting needs. Overall, the YKCGG E26 Socket Extender stands out for its practicality in enhancing light fixture performance and aesthetics while being user-friendly. **

ความคิดเห็นและคะแนนจากลูกค้า

1 การให้คะแนนของลูกค้า
  • 5 ดาว
    100%
  • 4 ดาว
    0%
  • 3 ดาว
    0%
  • 2 ดาว
    0%
  • 1 ดาว
    0%

แบ่งปันความคิดของคุณกับลูกค้าท่านอื่น

แชร์ความคิดของคุณกับลูกค้ารายอื่น

ข้อดี

  • Easy installation; functions like a standard light bulb.
  • Extends the reach of light bulbs, improving lighting effectiveness.
  • Compatible with lampshades, preventing contact with fixtures.
  • Reasonably priced for the quality and functionality offered.
  • Effective for multiple applications, including outdoor lighting and ceiling fans.
  • Offers solid fit; works reliably in various settings.

ข้อเสีย

  • Limited feedback on durability and long-term use.

ความน่าเชื่อถือของแพลตฟอร์ม

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9300 + รีวิว
อ่านรีวิว
JG
Jazz
ผู้ซื้อที่ยืนยันแล้ว

“Easy to use and always helpful and sorts any issues I've had past and present”

1 September 2026 · ผ่าน Trustpilot
EK
Emmanuel
ผู้ซื้อที่ยืนยันแล้ว

“I always receive support when I engage customer service. Overall my experience with UBUY has been top notch. Keep up the good work.”

31 August 2026 · ผ่าน Trustpilot
F
fnd
ผู้ซื้อที่ยืนยันแล้ว

“The delivery was fast and the product came undamaged and authentic.”

29 August 2026 · ผ่าน Trustpilot
LC
Leana
ผู้ซื้อที่ยืนยันแล้ว

“Ubuy is extremely efficient and to order online is an easy process. The verity of products to buy is really unlimited! My order was urgent and I got it on time. The products are great! Thank you Ubuy!”

25 August 2026 · ผ่าน Trustpilot
HL
Hengo
ผู้ซื้อที่ยืนยันแล้ว

“Fast, convenient and cheap. Great store!”

27 August 2026 · ผ่าน Trustpilot
การชำระเงินที่มั่นใจได้ จัดส่งทั่วโลก การคืนสินค้าที่ง่ายดาย สินค้าของแท้

ประวัติราคาสินค้า

ข้อมูลสำคัญ

  • ข้อจำกัด: สำหรับสินค้าที่จัดส่งระหว่างประเทศ โปรดทราบว่าการรับประกันจากผู้ผลิตอาจไม่มีผลบังคับใช้ บริการหลังการขายจากผู้ผลิตอาจไม่สามารถใช้งานได้ คู่มือผลิตภัณฑ์ คำแนะนำการใช้งาน และคำเตือนด้านความปลอดภัยอาจไม่ได้จัดทำเป็นภาษาของประเทศปลายทาง สินค้า (รวมถึงเอกสารประกอบ) อาจไม่ได้ออกแบบให้สอดคล้องกับมาตรฐาน ข้อกำหนด และข้อบังคับด้านฉลากของประเทศปลายทาง และสินค้าอาจไม่สอดคล้องกับแรงดันไฟฟ้าและมาตรฐานทางไฟฟ้าอื่น ๆ ของประเทศปลายทาง (ซึ่งอาจต้องใช้ปลั๊กแปลงไฟหรือเครื่องแปลงแรงดันไฟฟ้าตามความเหมาะสม) ผู้รับสินค้ามีหน้าที่รับผิดชอบในการตรวจสอบว่าสินค้าดังกล่าวสามารถนำเข้าประเทศปลายทางได้อย่างถูกต้องตามกฎหมาย เมื่อสั่งซื้อสินค้าจาก Ubuy หรือบริษัทในเครือ ผู้รับสินค้าจะถือเป็นผู้นำเข้าตามกฎหมาย (Importer of Record) และต้องปฏิบัติตามกฎหมายและข้อบังคับทั้งหมดของประเทศปลายทาง
  • ผลิตภัณฑ์บางรายการใน Ubuy ไม่ได้มีไว้เพื่อขาย เนื่องจาก Ubuy เป็นเครื่องมือค้นหาระดับโลก ผลิตภัณฑ์อยู่ภายใต้กฎระเบียบด้าน การส่งออก/การค้า