- หน้าแรก /
- เครื่องดนตรี /
- Stage & Sound Equipment /
- Stage Monitors Speakers & Subwoofers /
- Stage Subwoofers /
- Bose F1 Subwoofer
Bose F1 Subwoofer
THB 66567
Price Details
Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )
*All items will import from สหรัฐอเมริกา
Ubuy ทำงานอย่างหนักเพื่อปกป้องความปลอดภัยและความเป็นส่วนตัวของคุณ ระบบรักษาความปลอดภัยการชำระเงินขั้นสูงของเราช่วยให้ข้อมูลของคุณเป็นความลับ โดยการเข้ารหัสข้อมูลระหว่างการส่งโดยใช้โปรโตคอล AES (Advanced Encryption Standards) และ SSL (Secure Socket Layer) รายละเอียดการชำระเงินของคุณปลอดภัย 100% เนื่องจากเราไม่แบ่งปันข้อมูลการชำระเงินของคุณกับผู้ขายบุคคลที่สาม
The Bose F1 Subwoofer packs all the performance of a larger bass box, with 1,000 watts of power, into a lighter and more compact design that’s easier to carry
Fast
Shipping
คืนสินค้าฟรี*
แพ็คสินค้าอย่างปลอดภัย
สินค้าแท้ 100%
PCI DSS Compliance
ISO 27001 Certified
จุดเด่น
รายละเอียดสินค้า
| Audio Output Mode | Stereo |
| Mounting Type | Floor Standing |
| Speaker Type | Subwoofer |
| Additional Features | Powerful, Professional Use |
| Antenna Location | For Surround Sound Systems |
| Subwoofer Diameter | 10 inches (25.4 cm) |
| Color | Black |
| Is Waterproof | FALSE |
| Control Method | App |
| Speaker Size | 10 inches (25.4 cm) |
| Woofer Diameter | 10 inches (25.4 cm) |
| Specific Uses For Product | Professional sound reinforcement, Surround sound systems, Events, Gigs, and Music performances |
| Controller Type | Corded Electric |
| Speaker Maximum Output Power | 1000 watts |
| Input Voltage | 120 volts |
| Unit Count | 1 Count |
| Item Dimensions D x W x H | 17.6"D x 27"W x 16.1"H (44.7 x 68.6 x 40.9 cm) |
| Item Weight | 57 pounds (25.85 kg) |
| Compatible Devices | Professional Audio Devices |
| Audio Driver Type | Dynamic Driver |
| Audio Driver Size | 10 inches (25.4 cm) |
| Brand | Bose |
| Model Number | 731444-1110 |
| Model Name | Bose F1 Powered Subwoofer |
| Built-In Media | 1 F1 Model 812 loudspeaker, 1 IEC line cord, 1 Owneru2019s guide |
| Number of Items | 1 |
| Customer Package Type | FFP |
| UPC | 017817675826 017817683197 |
| Global Trade Identification Number | 00017817675826 |
| Manufacturer | Bose |
| Item Type Name | Stage Subwoofer |
| Number of Audio Channels | 5.1 |
| Connectivity Technology | XLR |
| Wireless Technology | Bluetooth |
| Subwoofer Connectivity Technology | Wired |
| Connectivity Protocol | Bluetooth |
| Power Source | Corded Electric |
เหมาะสำหรับใคร?
-
Live Performers
Perfect for musicians and bands needing powerful bass for live performances in various venues.
-
DJ Events
Ideal for DJs who require deep bass and clear sound to enhance dance parties and events.
-
Portable Sound Systems
Great for users who need portable, high-quality sound systems for outdoor events or gatherings.
-
Home Theater
May not suit users seeking dedicated home theater systems focused solely on cinematic audio experiences.
ข้อมูลผลิตภัณฑ์
Bose F1 Subwoofer
คําถามและคําตอบของลูกค้า
-
คำถาม:
What is the Bose F1 Subwoofer?
คำตอบ: The Bose F1 Subwoofer is a powerful, portable subwoofer designed for professional audio applications. It features a unique design that allows for flexible performance, enabling you to position it in either a vertical or horizontal orientation. This adaptability makes it ideal for a variety of settings, from small indoor venues to large outdoor events. The advanced technology inside ensures deep, clear bass that enhances the overall sound experience, making it perfect for musicians, DJs, or anyone needing high-quality audio. -
คำถาม:
What are the key features of the Bose F1 Subwoofer?
คำตอบ: Key features of the Bose F1 Subwoofer include its adjustable EQ settings, 1000-watt amplification, and a robust, durable design for extended use. The subwoofer is engineered to complement the Bose F1 Model 812 Loudspeakers, ensuring a seamless audio experience. Additionally, its lightweight construction makes it easy to transport and set up, allowing you to achieve powerful sound in various environments such as concerts, corporate events, and parties. -
คำถาม:
How do I connect the Bose F1 Subwoofer to my audio system?
คำตอบ: Connecting the Bose F1 Subwoofer to your audio system is straightforward. You can use standard XLR cables to connect the subwoofer to your mixer or audio source. The subwoofer has both XLR and 1/4-inch inputs, making it compatible with numerous audio devices. This versatility allows you to integrate the subwoofer easily into existing setups, providing robust bass support for performances, presentations, or any event needing enhanced sound quality. -
คำถาม:
Is the Bose F1 Subwoofer suitable for outdoor events?
คำตอบ: Yes, the Bose F1 Subwoofer is designed to perform well in outdoor settings. Its powerful amplification and robust construction allow it to deliver deep bass even in large open areas. By pairing it with other Bose F1 speakers, you can create a comprehensive sound system that fills outdoor spaces with high-quality audio. It's ideal for outdoor concerts, festivals, and community gatherings where impactful sound is crucial. -
คำถาม:
What types of events can benefit from using the Bose F1 Subwoofer?
คำตอบ: The Bose F1 Subwoofer is suitable for a variety of events, including live music performances, DJ gigs, corporate presentations, and public speaking engagements. Its ability to produce deep bass enhances the overall sound experience, making it perfect for dance parties, weddings, and sporting events. Whether indoors or outdoors, this subwoofer ensures that every audience member enjoys clear, powerful audio. -
คำถาม:
Can I use more than one Bose F1 Subwoofer at the same time?
คำตอบ: Absolutely! You can connect multiple Bose F1 Subwoofers to create a more substantial bass output for larger events or venues. By daisy-chaining the subwoofers through their outputs, you can achieve enhanced low frequencies, ensuring every corner of the space is filled with rich sound. This feature is particularly beneficial for concerts, festivals, or large social gatherings where an impactful audio experience is essential. -
คำถาม:
What is the weight of the Bose F1 Subwoofer?
คำตอบ: The Bose F1 Subwoofer weighs approximately 54 pounds (24.5 kg), making it relatively lightweight for a professional subwoofer. This design consideration allows for easier transportation and setup, whether you're moving it to a different location or quickly setting it up for an event. Its portability does not compromise its performance, allowing you to experience powerful sound without the burden of excessive weight. -
คำถาม:
How does the Bose F1 Subwoofer compare to other subwoofers in its class?
คำตอบ: The Bose F1 Subwoofer stands out due to its unique design and adaptable positioning options. Unlike some competitors, it allows for both vertical and horizontal placement, catering to various environmental needs. Additionally, its integration with the Bose F1 Model 812 Loudspeakers ensures a cohesive audio system. The excellent build quality and powerful output make it a favored choice among professionals, outpacing many subwoofers in sound clarity and versatility. -
คำถาม:
Where can I buy the Bose F1 Subwoofer in Thailand?
คำตอบ: You can buy the Bose F1 Subwoofer in Thailand from Ubuy, a trusted online retailer that offers a wide selection of Bose products, ensuring you get quality audio equipment directly to your door. -
คำถาม:
What accessories do I need with the Bose F1 Subwoofer?
คำตอบ: While the Bose F1 Subwoofer is a complete system on its own, you may benefit from accessories like speaker stands, high-quality audio cables, and a protective cover. Speaker stands allow you to optimize sound projection in various environments, while durable cables ensure stable connections with your mixer or speakers. A protective cover will help maintain the subwoofer's condition during transport, ensuring it lasts through multiple events and performances.
Bose Stage Subwoofers 731444-1110 Editorial Review
The Bose F1 Subwoofer is a high-quality powerful subwoofer that pairs well with Bose's S1 Pro speakers. Customers note that it is well Constructed, easy to use and produces great sound quality. It's controlled, yet chaotic, and can fill a room beautifully. It can easily handle groups up to 300 or less and produces bass comparable to a much larger subwoofer. Some have noted that it's even overpowered for smaller systems like the Bose acoustimas 10 or the Bose Compact, though it is still compatible where XLR connectivity is possible. Some customers have had concerns about the lack of depth and intensity when using this subwoofer in combination with other speakers such as the JBL Eon One, for which Bose doesn't offer direct guidance. However, many customers have connected their F1 subwoofer to two Bose S1 Pro speakers, and the result is a high-quality listening experience. There have been reports of distortion at high volumes in larger rooms, but customers have also noted that it does not have to be turned to wall-shaking volumes to deliver accuracy. The F1Sub with two 10" speakers and its band-pass filter makes for a great setup, which can handle 100 people, while anything more than that may require pairing with the F1 Model 812. Several customers have noted that the Bose customer service experience can be poor. The Bose F1 Subwoofer can be expensive, but is Considered by users to be a worthwhile purchase.
ความคิดเห็นและคะแนนจากลูกค้า
-
5 ดาว
100%
-
4 ดาว
0%
-
3 ดาว
0%
-
2 ดาว
0%
-
1 ดาว
0%
แบ่งปันความคิดของคุณกับลูกค้าท่านอื่น
แชร์ความคิดของคุณกับลูกค้ารายอื่น
ข้อดี
- Well built and easy to use
- Compact and portable
- High-quality deep bass, even at low-mid volumes
- Can cover larger groups
- It produces bass comparable to a much larger subwoofer, giving great value for this cost
- It can be connected to multiple S1 Pro speakers for high-quality sound experience.
ข้อเสีย
- Not as deep or powerful when connected to some types of speakers, like the JBL Eon One.
Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence
“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”
“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”
“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”
“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”
“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”
ประวัติราคาสินค้า
ข้อมูลสำคัญ
- ข้อจำกัด : สำหรับผลิตภัณฑ์ที่จัดส่งระหว่างประเทศ โปรดทราบว่าการรับประกันของผู้ผลิตอาจไม่ถูกต้อง ตัวเลือกบริการของผู้ผลิตอาจไม่สามารถใช้ได้ คู่มือผลิตภัณฑ์ คำแนะนำ และคำเตือนด้านความปลอดภัยอาจไม่เป็นภาษาของประเทศปลายทาง ผลิตภัณฑ์ (และวัสดุประกอบ) อาจไม่ได้รับการออกแบบตามมาตรฐาน คุณลักษณะเฉพาะ และข้อกำหนดเกี่ยวกับการติดฉลากของประเทศปลายทาง และผลิตภัณฑ์อาจใช้แรงดันไฟฟ้าไม่สอดคล้องกับของประเทศปลายทางและมาตรฐานทางไฟฟ้าอื่น ๆ (ต้องใช้อะแดปเตอร์หรือตัวแปลงไฟตามความเหมาะสม) ผู้รับมีหน้าที่ตรวจสอบให้แน่ใจว่าสินค้าสามารถนำเข้าประเทศปลายทางได้อย่างถูกกฎหมาย เมื่อสั่งซื้อจาก Ubuy หรือตัวแทนจำหน่าย ผู้รับคือผู้นำตามกฎหมาย และต้องปฏิบัติตามกฎหมายและระเบียบข้อบังคับทั้งหมดของประเทศปลายทาง
- ผลิตภัณฑ์บางรายการใน Ubuy ไม่ได้มีไว้เพื่อขาย เนื่องจาก Ubuy เป็นเครื่องมือค้นหาระดับโลก ผลิตภัณฑ์อยู่ภายใต้กฎระเบียบด้าน การส่งออก/การค้า
THB 66567
สั่งซื้อตอนนี้และรับสินค้าประมาณ วันอังคาร, สิงหาคม 04
This item is not restrict in my country.(Please click on above link if this item is not restrict in your country, So our team will review and allow.)
QTY:
PCI DSS compliant and ISO 27001:2022 certified, with encrypted payments and full buyer protection on every order.
คุณสมบัติและประโยชน์
- 1,000 watts of power and two 10-inch high-excursion drivers
- Line output EQ for easy crossover selection
- Integrated extension bracket for easy mounting of F1 Model 812 Flexible Array loudspeaker
- Polarity switch with NORM and REV selections
- Strategically placed handles for easy transport
- Professional, neat cable channels for wireless setup.
Ubuy Assurance
Experience worry-free shopping with 100% original products, PCI DSS-compliant payment security, ISO 27001-certified data protection, the fastest cross-border delivery, free returns *, and secure packaging on every order.