Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt
100% authentic, officially licensed Cartoon Network merchandise!
Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt
รายการ #: 102774775

Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt

รายการ #: 102774775

THB 1067

รายละเอียดราคา

ไม่รวมค่าจัดส่งและค่าธรรมเนียมศุลกากร ( ค่าจัดส่งและค่าธรรมเนียมศุลกากรจะคำนวณตอนชำระเงิน )

*สินค้าทั้งหมดจะนำเข้าจาก สหรัฐอเมริกา

มีสินค้า
สหรัฐอเมริกา นำเข้าจาก USA ร้านค้า
สั่งซื้อตอนนี้และรับสินค้าประมาณ วันศุกร์, กันยายน 04
พันธมิตรด้านโลจิสติกส์ชั้นนำของเรา
  • fedex
  • dhl
100% authentic, officially licensed Cartoon Network merchandise!
การรับประกัน U-Care:
ยังไม่ได้เลือก
เลือกแผน
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

คืนสินค้าฟรี*

แพ็คสินค้าอย่างปลอดภัย

แพ็คสินค้าอย่างปลอดภัย

สินค้าแท้ 100%

สินค้าแท้ 100%

pci-dss

ผ่านมาตรฐาน PCI DSS

iso certified

ได้รับการรับรอง ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
american express payment
bank transfer thailand payment
k plus payment
cenpay payment
boonterm kiosk payment
thai qr payment
big c payment
true money wallet payment
rabbit line pay payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of สหรัฐอเมริกา store (110-120). Recommended power converters ซื้อเลย.

จุดเด่น

Interactive Design
This T-shirt features an interactive Omnitrix graphic that changes color when exposed to sunlight, captivating fans and adding a playful twist to everyday wear.
Comfortable Fit
Made from soft, breathable fabric, this T-shirt ensures all-day comfort for active play, making it perfect for both kids and fans of the Ben 10 franchise.
Stylish Fan Wear
Elevate your wardrobe with this fashionable T-shirt that lets fans showcase their love for Ben 10, making it ideal for casual outings, playdates, or conventions.

รายละเอียดสินค้า

Shop Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt online at a best price in ประเทศไทย. B099S89ZVF
Package Dimensions 10 x 8 x 1 inches (25.4 x 20.3 x 2.5 cm); 4.8 ounces (136.08 grams)
Department mens
Date First Available July 19, 2021
Manufacturer Cartoon Network
ColorBlack
Brand NameCartoon Network
Import DesignationImported
Manufacturer Part Number07SCCVSJAEY
Item Type NameBen 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt
Fabric TypeSolid Colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; All Other Heathers: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester; OR: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton; OR: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
Item Length DescriptionStandard Length
Fabric typeSolid Colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; All Other Heathers: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester; OR: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton; OR: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
Care instructionsMachine Wash
OriginImported

เหมาะสำหรับใคร?

Suitable For
  • Ben 10 Fans

    Ideal for kids who love the Ben 10 series, promoting their favorite character with fun, engaging apparel.

  • Casual Wear

    Great for everyday casual wear, providing comfort and playful style for outings or school.

  • Gift Idea

    Perfect gift for birthdays or holidays for children who are fans of adventure and animated series.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Occasions

    Not suitable for formal events or places requiring dress codes, as it's designed for casual, playful themes.

ข้อมูลผลิตภัณฑ์

Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt

มีข้อสงสัย? คุยกับเรา

คำถามและคำตอบของลูกค้า

  • คำถาม: What material is the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt made of?

    คำตอบ: The Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt is crafted from 100% cotton, ensuring a soft and breathable fit. This high-quality material is comfortable for everyday wear, making it ideal for kids and adults alike. Cotton is known for its durability and comfort, allowing for ease of movement whether at school, during play, or simply lounging at home. The natural fibers also make it easy to care for, retaining its shape and color after multiple washes.
  • คำถาม: Is the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt available in different sizes?

    คำตอบ: Yes, the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt comes in a variety of sizes to accommodate different ages and body types. From toddlers to teens, there's a size for everyone to enjoy their favorite animated character. This sizing variety ensures a good fit, enhancing comfort and style for various occasions, whether it's a birthday party or casual outings. Refer to the size guide for the best fit based on measurements.
  • คำถาม: Can I find the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt in different colors?

    คำตอบ: The Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt is primarily available in classic colors that align with the show's theme, primarily featuring vibrant shades that appeal to fans. Key colors like green, black, or white make it versatile enough to pair with different outfits. This color selection enhances the t-shirt's appeal for fans of the series while allowing for easy integration into a child's wardrobe for various occasions.
  • คำถาม: Is the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt suitable for machine washing?

    คำตอบ: Absolutely! The Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt is designed to withstand machine washing. It is advisable to wash it in cold water and turn it inside out to preserve the print and fabric quality. This means you can wash it alongside other garments without worrying about damage. Maintaining the T-shirt in good condition allows children to wear it frequently while enjoying their favorite Ben 10 adventures.
  • คำถาม: What age group is the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt intended for?

    คำตอบ: The Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt is suitable for a wide age range, particularly children and pre-teens who are fans of the series. Its playful design and whimsical graphics resonate with those who adore the animated show. This t-shirt not only serves as an everyday clothing option but can also be a fantastic gift for birthdays or celebrations, sparking fond memories of the show and creating a sense of connection.
  • คำถาม: What settings are appropriate for wearing the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt?

    คำตอบ: The Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt is versatile enough for various settings, including casual outings, school events, and playdates. It makes an excellent choice for birthday parties or family gatherings where children are encouraged to express their interests. Its comfortable fit allows children to enjoy their day without any restrictions, ensuring they can play freely while showcasing their favorite character's style.
  • คำถาม: How does the print on the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt hold up over time?

    คำตอบ: The print on the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt is screen-printed using durable inks that are designed to withstand repeated wear and washing. This ensures vibrant colors that resist fading, allowing the iconic Omnitrix design to remain visible and appealing. Parents can be confident that the t-shirt will maintain its aesthetic appeal over time, making it a lasting piece in their child's wardrobe.
  • คำถาม: Is the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt unisex?

    คำตอบ: Yes, the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt is designed as a unisex garment. Its stylish design and fit allow it to be worn by children of all genders. The universal appeal of the Ben 10 character makes it a favorite among kids, regardless of gender, promoting inclusivity in fashion choices. This aspect caters to the diverse preferences of young fans of the series.
  • คำถาม: Where can I buy the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt in Thailand?

    คำตอบ: You can purchase the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt in Thailand exclusively at Ubuy. Ubuy offers a convenient shopping experience with a wide selection of exciting designs and sizes. This online platform is known for its reliability and customer service, ensuring you find the perfect t-shirt for your preference. Shopping at Ubuy allows you to explore additional Ben 10 merchandise that complements your purchase.
  • คำถาม: Does the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt have a specific fit?

    คำตอบ: The Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt is designed with a relaxed fit that offers comfort and flexibility. This t-shirt style is perfect for active children who need freedom of movement during play. It works well layered under jackets or combined with shorts and jeans, providing versatility for daily wear. Parents can trust that the relaxed fit will keep kids comfortable while they engage in their daily adventures.

Cartoon Network T-Shirts Editorial Review

ไม่พบรีวิวจากกองบรรณาธิการ

ความคิดเห็นและคะแนนจากลูกค้า

1 การให้คะแนนของลูกค้า
  • 5 ดาว
    100%
  • 4 ดาว
    0%
  • 3 ดาว
    0%
  • 2 ดาว
    0%
  • 1 ดาว
    0%

แบ่งปันความคิดของคุณกับลูกค้าท่านอื่น

แชร์ความคิดของคุณกับลูกค้ารายอื่น

ความน่าเชื่อถือของแพลตฟอร์ม

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9250 + reviews
อ่านรีวิว
MA
Mohammad
ผู้ซื้อที่ยืนยันแล้ว

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · ผ่าน Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
ผู้ซื้อที่ยืนยันแล้ว

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · ผ่าน Trustpilot
K
kund
ผู้ซื้อที่ยืนยันแล้ว

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · ผ่าน Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
ผู้ซื้อที่ยืนยันแล้ว

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · ผ่าน Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
ผู้ซื้อที่ยืนยันแล้ว

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · ผ่าน Trustpilot
การชำระเงินที่มั่นใจได้ จัดส่งทั่วโลก การคืนสินค้าที่ง่ายดาย สินค้าของแท้

Related Categories

Related Brands

ประวัติราคาสินค้า

ข้อมูลสำคัญ

  • ข้อจำกัด: สำหรับสินค้าที่จัดส่งระหว่างประเทศ โปรดทราบว่าการรับประกันจากผู้ผลิตอาจไม่มีผลบังคับใช้ บริการหลังการขายจากผู้ผลิตอาจไม่สามารถใช้งานได้ คู่มือผลิตภัณฑ์ คำแนะนำการใช้งาน และคำเตือนด้านความปลอดภัยอาจไม่ได้จัดทำเป็นภาษาของประเทศปลายทาง สินค้า (รวมถึงเอกสารประกอบ) อาจไม่ได้ออกแบบให้สอดคล้องกับมาตรฐาน ข้อกำหนด และข้อบังคับด้านฉลากของประเทศปลายทาง และสินค้าอาจไม่สอดคล้องกับแรงดันไฟฟ้าและมาตรฐานทางไฟฟ้าอื่น ๆ ของประเทศปลายทาง (ซึ่งอาจต้องใช้ปลั๊กแปลงไฟหรือเครื่องแปลงแรงดันไฟฟ้าตามความเหมาะสม) ผู้รับสินค้ามีหน้าที่รับผิดชอบในการตรวจสอบว่าสินค้าดังกล่าวสามารถนำเข้าประเทศปลายทางได้อย่างถูกต้องตามกฎหมาย เมื่อสั่งซื้อสินค้าจาก Ubuy หรือบริษัทในเครือ ผู้รับสินค้าจะถือเป็นผู้นำเข้าตามกฎหมาย (Importer of Record) และต้องปฏิบัติตามกฎหมายและข้อบังคับทั้งหมดของประเทศปลายทาง
  • ผลิตภัณฑ์บางรายการใน Ubuy ไม่ได้มีไว้เพื่อขาย เนื่องจาก Ubuy เป็นเครื่องมือค้นหาระดับโลก ผลิตภัณฑ์อยู่ภายใต้กฎระเบียบด้าน การส่งออก/การค้า