Silver Royal Bisbee Barrel Saddle 13In
The Silver Royal Bisbee Barrel saddle definitely stands out with its dark oil tooled leather and stunning rawhide accents.
Silver Royal Bisbee Barrel Saddle 13In
รายการ #: 167695532

Silver Royal Bisbee Barrel Saddle 13In

รายการ #: 167695532

THB 24697

รายละเอียดราคา

ไม่รวมค่าจัดส่งและค่าธรรมเนียมศุลกากร ( ค่าจัดส่งและค่าธรรมเนียมศุลกากรจะคำนวณตอนชำระเงิน )

*สินค้าทั้งหมดจะนำเข้าจาก สหรัฐอเมริกา

มีสินค้า
สหรัฐอเมริกา นำเข้าจาก USA ร้านค้า
สั่งซื้อตอนนี้และรับสินค้าประมาณ Sunday, กันยายน 13
พันธมิตรด้านโลจิสติกส์ชั้นนำของเรา
  • fedex
  • dhl
The Silver Royal Bisbee Barrel saddle definitely stands out with its dark oil tooled leather and stunning rawhide accents.
การรับประกัน U-Care:
ยังไม่ได้เลือก
เลือกแผน
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

คืนสินค้าฟรี*

แพ็คสินค้าอย่างปลอดภัย

แพ็คสินค้าอย่างปลอดภัย

สินค้าแท้ 100%

สินค้าแท้ 100%

pci-dss

ผ่านมาตรฐาน PCI DSS

iso certified

ได้รับการรับรอง ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
american express payment
bank transfer thailand payment
k plus payment
cenpay payment
boonterm kiosk payment
thai qr payment
big c payment
true money wallet payment
rabbit line pay payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of สหรัฐอเมริกา store (110-120). Recommended power converters ซื้อเลย.

จุดเด่น

Compact Size
Measuring 13 inches, this saddle is designed for youth and smaller riders, providing an ideal fit for comfort and control while riding.
Quality Craftsmanship
Crafted from durable materials, the saddle showcases expert workmanship, ensuring long-lasting performance and exceptional aesthetics for riders seeking style and reliability.
Versatile Design
The Silver Royal Bisbee saddle features a versatile design suitable for various riding disciplines, making it an excellent choice for both casual and competitive equestrians.

รายละเอียดสินค้า

Shop Silver Royal Bisbee Barrel Saddle 13In online at a best price in ประเทศไทย. B0C4B69Z9B

เหมาะสำหรับใคร?

Suitable For
  • Young Riders

    Ideal for young riders due to its lightweight design and secure seat, promoting confidence and comfort in riding.

  • Barrel Racing

    Designed specifically for barrel racing, offering excellent stability and responsiveness during competitive events.

  • Beginner Equestrians

    Great for beginners thanks to its user-friendly features, which enhance learning and skill development in riding.

Not Suitable For
  • Heavy Riders

    Not suitable for heavier riders, as the weight capacity may limit comfort and safety for larger individuals.

ข้อมูลผลิตภัณฑ์

Silver Royal Bisbee Barrel Saddle 13In

มีข้อสงสัย? คุยกับเรา

คำถามและคำตอบของลูกค้า

  • คำถาม: What is the Silver Royal Bisbee Barrel Saddle 13In made of?

    คำตอบ: The Silver Royal Bisbee Barrel Saddle 13In is crafted with high-quality leather, ensuring durability and strength. This saddle features a beautiful floral tooling design that adds an elegant touch. Additionally, the saddle is fitted with a soft fleece underside for comfort during rides. This combination of materials makes it ideal for both competitive barrel racing and casual trail riding, providing the stability and support needed for various equestrian activities.
  • คำถาม: What is the weight of the Silver Royal Bisbee Barrel Saddle 13In?

    คำตอบ: The Silver Royal Bisbee Barrel Saddle 13In typically weighs around 25-30 pounds, making it lightweight enough for ease of handling, yet sturdy for performance. Its design allows for quick maneuverability, which is particularly beneficial in barrel racing scenarios. Riders often appreciate how the weight distribution helps maintain balance, whether they’re executing fast turns or navigating through obstacle courses.
  • คำถาม: What type of riding is the Silver Royal Bisbee Barrel Saddle designed for?

    คำตอบ: The Silver Royal Bisbee Barrel Saddle 13In is specifically designed for barrel racing and other rodeo activities. Its unique saddle tree structure provides the necessary support and security during high-speed turns, making it a favored choice among competitive riders. Furthermore, this saddle's features enhance the rider's ability to maintain control, which can significantly affect performance in timed events.
  • คำถาม: How do I care for my Silver Royal Bisbee Barrel Saddle?

    คำตอบ: To maintain your Silver Royal Bisbee Barrel Saddle, clean it regularly with a damp cloth to remove dirt and sweat. Conditioning with a leather conditioner will prevent cracking and maintain suppleness. Storing the saddle in a cool, dry place and covering it with a breathable cover will protect it from dust and moisture. Regular maintenance not only extends the life of the saddle but also ensures it performs optimally during rides.
  • คำถาม: What size horse is best suited for the Silver Royal Bisbee Barrel Saddle 13In?

    คำตอบ: The Silver Royal Bisbee Barrel Saddle 13In is best suited for small to medium-sized horses, often ideal for ponies or young horses. The 13-inch seat provides a snug fit for a rider, making it easier to manage the pony’s movements during competitive events. Riders should consider their height and posture, as a proper fit ensures better communication between the horse and rider, enhancing performance in barrel racing.
  • คำถาม: Is the Silver Royal Bisbee Barrel Saddle suitable for beginners?

    คำตอบ: Yes, the Silver Royal Bisbee Barrel Saddle 13In is suitable for beginners, especially those involved in barrel racing. The design offers excellent stability and ease of use, helping new riders gain confidence. The comfort features also allow beginners to focus on developing their skills without discomfort, making it an excellent choice for those just starting their equestrian journey.
  • คำถาม: Can I use the Silver Royal Bisbee Barrel Saddle for trail riding?

    คำตอบ: Absolutely! While the Silver Royal Bisbee Barrel Saddle 13In is primarily designed for barrel racing, its comfortable design makes it quite versatile for trail riding as well. The saddle's lightweight nature and supportive structure ensure that it remains comfortable over longer rides, allowing riders to enjoy leisurely outdoor adventures with their horses while still getting the benefit of a quality performance saddle.
  • คำถาม: What color options are available for the Silver Royal Bisbee Barrel Saddle?

    คำตอบ: The Silver Royal Bisbee Barrel Saddle 13In typically comes in a rich brown color with intricate tooling that highlights its craftsmanship. Some editions may feature variations or accents in colors that complement the leather. This classic color is versatile and pairs well with different tack and apparel, making it aesthetically pleasing for both casual and competitive settings.
  • คำถาม: Where can I buy the Silver Royal Bisbee Barrel Saddle 13In?

    คำตอบ: You can buy the Silver Royal Bisbee Barrel Saddle 13In from Ubuy. They offer a wide range of equestrian products and ensure a convenient shopping experience. Ubuy also provides detailed product descriptions and customer reviews to help you make an informed decision. This makes it easier to find the exact saddle you want, along with complementary accessories for your equestrian needs.

Silver Royal Saddles Editorial Review

ไม่พบรีวิวจากกองบรรณาธิการ

ความคิดเห็นและคะแนนจากลูกค้า

1 การให้คะแนนของลูกค้า
  • 5 ดาว
    100%
  • 4 ดาว
    0%
  • 3 ดาว
    0%
  • 2 ดาว
    0%
  • 1 ดาว
    0%

แบ่งปันความคิดของคุณกับลูกค้าท่านอื่น

แชร์ความคิดของคุณกับลูกค้ารายอื่น

ความน่าเชื่อถือของแพลตฟอร์ม

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9250 + reviews
อ่านรีวิว
MA
Mohammad
ผู้ซื้อที่ยืนยันแล้ว

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · ผ่าน Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
ผู้ซื้อที่ยืนยันแล้ว

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · ผ่าน Trustpilot
K
kund
ผู้ซื้อที่ยืนยันแล้ว

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · ผ่าน Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
ผู้ซื้อที่ยืนยันแล้ว

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · ผ่าน Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
ผู้ซื้อที่ยืนยันแล้ว

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · ผ่าน Trustpilot
การชำระเงินที่มั่นใจได้ จัดส่งทั่วโลก การคืนสินค้าที่ง่ายดาย สินค้าของแท้

ประวัติราคาสินค้า

ข้อมูลสำคัญ

  • ข้อจำกัด: สำหรับสินค้าที่จัดส่งระหว่างประเทศ โปรดทราบว่าการรับประกันจากผู้ผลิตอาจไม่มีผลบังคับใช้ บริการหลังการขายจากผู้ผลิตอาจไม่สามารถใช้งานได้ คู่มือผลิตภัณฑ์ คำแนะนำการใช้งาน และคำเตือนด้านความปลอดภัยอาจไม่ได้จัดทำเป็นภาษาของประเทศปลายทาง สินค้า (รวมถึงเอกสารประกอบ) อาจไม่ได้ออกแบบให้สอดคล้องกับมาตรฐาน ข้อกำหนด และข้อบังคับด้านฉลากของประเทศปลายทาง และสินค้าอาจไม่สอดคล้องกับแรงดันไฟฟ้าและมาตรฐานทางไฟฟ้าอื่น ๆ ของประเทศปลายทาง (ซึ่งอาจต้องใช้ปลั๊กแปลงไฟหรือเครื่องแปลงแรงดันไฟฟ้าตามความเหมาะสม) ผู้รับสินค้ามีหน้าที่รับผิดชอบในการตรวจสอบว่าสินค้าดังกล่าวสามารถนำเข้าประเทศปลายทางได้อย่างถูกต้องตามกฎหมาย เมื่อสั่งซื้อสินค้าจาก Ubuy หรือบริษัทในเครือ ผู้รับสินค้าจะถือเป็นผู้นำเข้าตามกฎหมาย (Importer of Record) และต้องปฏิบัติตามกฎหมายและข้อบังคับทั้งหมดของประเทศปลายทาง
  • ผลิตภัณฑ์บางรายการใน Ubuy ไม่ได้มีไว้เพื่อขาย เนื่องจาก Ubuy เป็นเครื่องมือค้นหาระดับโลก ผลิตภัณฑ์อยู่ภายใต้กฎระเบียบด้าน การส่งออก/การค้า