Gz94 Metal
Gz94 Metal
Gz94 Metal
Gz94 Metal
Gz94 Metal
Low-top leather and suede sneakers that combine luxury and comfort with stylish gold accents.
Gz94 Metal
รายการ #: 208337879

Gz94 Metal

รายการ #: 208337879

THB 15571

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from สหรัฐอเมริกา

มีสินค้า
สหรัฐอเมริกา นำเข้าจาก USA ร้านค้า

QTY:

เหลือเพียง 3 รายการในสต็อก
สั่งซื้อตอนนี้และรับสินค้าประมาณ วันอังคาร, กรกฎาคม 07
พันธมิตรด้านโลจิสติกส์ชั้นนำของเรา
  • fedex
  • dhl
Low-top leather and suede sneakers that combine luxury and comfort with stylish gold accents.
แสดงเพิ่มเติม
แสดงเพิ่มเติม
การรับประกัน U-Care:
ไม่มี
เลือกแผน
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

คืนสินค้าฟรี*

แพ็คสินค้าอย่างปลอดภัย

แพ็คสินค้าอย่างปลอดภัย

สินค้าแท้ 100%

สินค้าแท้ 100%

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
american express payment
bank transfer thailand payment
k plus payment
cenpay payment
boonterm kiosk payment
thai qr payment
big c payment
true money wallet payment
rabbit line pay payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of สหรัฐอเมริกา store (110-120). Recommended power converters ซื้อเลย.

จุดเด่น

Durable Construction
The Gz94 Metal boasts a robust metal design that ensures long-lasting durability, making it resistant to wear and tear even under harsh conditions.
Sleek Aesthetic
Featuring a modern and sleek aesthetic, the Gz94 Metal complements various environments, enhancing both functionality and style in home or office settings.
Versatile Use
Designed for multifaceted applications, the Gz94 Metal caters to diverse user needs, whether for DIY projects, professional settings, or decorative purposes.

รายละเอียดสินค้า

Shop Gz94 Metal online at a best price in ประเทศไทย. B0FX4RDY1G
  • Imported
  • Upper: 60% calfskin, 40% suede.
  • Lining: 100% polyamide
  • Insole: calfskin
  • Sole: Rubber
Item Weight1.5 lbs (680 grams)

เหมาะสำหรับใคร?

Suitable For
  • Outdoor Enthusiasts

    Great for individuals who participate in outdoor activities like camping and hiking, providing durability and resistance.

  • DIY Professionals

    Ideal for professionals working on metal-related projects, offering sturdiness and precision for various applications.

  • Tech Gadgets Users

    Suitable for users who require a robust material to enhance tech gadgets, ensuring they withstand wear and tear.

Not Suitable For
  • Home Users

    Not ideal for casual home users looking for light and simple tools, as the metal may be too robust.

  • Budget Shoppers

    Individuals on a tight budget may find Gz94 Metal expensive compared to other lightweight alternatives available.

  • Artistic Users

    Artists seeking flexibility and flexibility in materials may find Gz94 Metal too rigid for creative projects.

ข้อมูลผลิตภัณฑ์

Gz94 Metal

มีข้อสงสัย? คุยกับเรา

คําถามและคําตอบของลูกค้า

  • คำถาม: What is Gz94 Metal used for?

    คำตอบ: Gz94 Metal is primarily utilized in various industrial applications due to its exceptional strength and durability. It is commonly used in manufacturing components that require high resistance to wear and tear, making it ideal for machinery parts, structural elements, and automotive applications. Its robust nature also means it can withstand harsh environments, perfect for outdoor uses or in demanding settings.
  • คำถาม: What are the key properties of Gz94 Metal?

    คำตอบ: The key properties of Gz94 Metal include excellent mechanical strength, high ductility, and resistance to corrosion. These characteristics make it an excellent choice for applications in sectors like construction, automotive, and aerospace. Its ability to perform well under high loads and extreme temperatures means it can be used in critical applications without fear of failure, effectively increasing the lifespan of the products made from it.
  • คำถาม: Is Gz94 Metal recyclable?

    คำตอบ: Yes, Gz94 Metal is recyclable, which adds to its appeal as a sustainable material. The recycling process allows for the recovery of metal, which can be repurposed in new products without a significant loss in quality. This is beneficial in reducing environmental impact and conserving natural resources, making it a responsible choice for manufacturers and consumers alike.
  • คำถาม: How does Gz94 Metal compare to other metals?

    คำตอบ: Gz94 Metal offers superior properties compared to many common metals like aluminum and stainless steel. It excels in hardness and strength, making it preferable for heavy-duty applications. While aluminum is lighter, Gz94 Metal compensates with its higher durability and resistance. This comparison showcases its versatility and effectiveness in areas where strength is critical, such as in industrial or automotive applications.
  • คำถาม: Can Gz94 Metal be used in marine applications?

    คำตอบ: Absolutely, Gz94 Metal is suitable for marine applications due to its resistance to corrosion and rust. When properly treated, it can withstand the harsh conditions of marine environments, making it ideal for boat fittings, hull structures, and other components exposed to seawater. This property ensures long-lasting performance and reliability in applications where standard materials may fail.
  • คำถาม: What finishing options are available for Gz94 Metal?

    คำตอบ: Gz94 Metal can be finished in various ways, including anodizing, painting, or plating to enhance its aesthetics and performance. Each finish serves different purposes; for example, anodizing improves corrosion resistance, while painting can provide a decorative touch. Choosing the right finish not only extends the lifespan of the metal but also makes it suitable for diverse applications across different industries.
  • คำถาม: How can I maintain products made from Gz94 Metal?

    คำตอบ: Maintaining products made from Gz94 Metal typically involves regular cleaning and inspection for signs of wear or damage. Depending on the application, using appropriate lubricants and protective coatings can further enhance performance and extend longevity. In environments prone to high humidity or chemicals, routine maintenance can prevent deterioration, ensuring your investments remain functional over time.
  • คำถาม: Is Gz94 Metal suitable for construction applications?

    คำตอบ: Yes, Gz94 Metal is highly suitable for construction applications due to its high strength-to-weight ratio and durability. It can be used in structural components like beams, columns, and reinforcements. The metal's ability to support heavy loads without significant deformation makes it a preferred choice in modern construction projects where safety and strength are paramount considerations.
  • คำถาม: What industries commonly use Gz94 Metal?

    คำตอบ: Gz94 Metal is commonly used across various industries, including automotive, aerospace, construction, and manufacturing. In the automotive industry, it's found in parts that require exceptional strength and durability. In aerospace, it supports components subjected to extreme conditions. The versatility of Gz94 Metal makes it a go-to material for industries looking for reliable and robust metal solutions.
  • คำถาม: Where can I buy Gz94 Metal in Thailand?

    คำตอบ: You can buy Gz94 Metal in Thailand through Ubuy. They offer a wide selection of Gz94 Metal products and provide a convenient shopping experience with various options tailored to meet your needs. Ubuy is known for its competitive offerings and customer service, making it a great place to source quality materials like Gz94 Metal.

Giuseppe Zanotti Editorial Review

ไม่พบบทวิจารณ์ด้านบรรณาธิการ

ความคิดเห็นและคะแนนจากลูกค้า

5.0
1 การให้คะแนนของลูกค้า
  • 5 ดาว
    100%
  • 4 ดาว
    0%
  • 3 ดาว
    0%
  • 2 ดาว
    0%
  • 1 ดาว
    0%

แบ่งปันความคิดของคุณกับลูกค้าท่านอื่น

แชร์ความคิดของคุณกับลูกค้ารายอื่น

ประวัติราคาสินค้า

ข้อมูลสำคัญ

  • ข้อจำกัด : สำหรับผลิตภัณฑ์ที่จัดส่งระหว่างประเทศ โปรดทราบว่าการรับประกันของผู้ผลิตอาจไม่ถูกต้อง ตัวเลือกบริการของผู้ผลิตอาจไม่สามารถใช้ได้ คู่มือผลิตภัณฑ์ คำแนะนำ และคำเตือนด้านความปลอดภัยอาจไม่เป็นภาษาของประเทศปลายทาง ผลิตภัณฑ์ (และวัสดุประกอบ) อาจไม่ได้รับการออกแบบตามมาตรฐาน คุณลักษณะเฉพาะ และข้อกำหนดเกี่ยวกับการติดฉลากของประเทศปลายทาง และผลิตภัณฑ์อาจใช้แรงดันไฟฟ้าไม่สอดคล้องกับของประเทศปลายทางและมาตรฐานทางไฟฟ้าอื่น ๆ (ต้องใช้อะแดปเตอร์หรือตัวแปลงไฟตามความเหมาะสม) ผู้รับมีหน้าที่ตรวจสอบให้แน่ใจว่าสินค้าสามารถนำเข้าประเทศปลายทางได้อย่างถูกกฎหมาย เมื่อสั่งซื้อจาก Ubuy หรือตัวแทนจำหน่าย ผู้รับคือผู้นำตามกฎหมาย และต้องปฏิบัติตามกฎหมายและระเบียบข้อบังคับทั้งหมดของประเทศปลายทาง
  • ผลิตภัณฑ์บางรายการใน Ubuy ไม่ได้มีไว้เพื่อขาย เนื่องจาก Ubuy เป็นเครื่องมือค้นหาระดับโลก ผลิตภัณฑ์อยู่ภายใต้กฎระเบียบด้าน การส่งออก/การค้า