Everlast Elite Pro Style
Experience ultimate protection and comfort with the Elite Pro Style Training Glove's innovative one-piece design and Evershield technology.
Everlast Elite Pro Style
รายการ #: 220842420

Everlast Elite Pro Style

รายการ #: 220842420

THB 3724

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from สหรัฐอเมริกา

มีสินค้า
สหรัฐอเมริกา นำเข้าจาก USA ร้านค้า

QTY:

สั่งซื้อตอนนี้และรับสินค้าประมาณ วันพฤหัสบดี, กันยายน 03
พันธมิตรด้านโลจิสติกส์ชั้นนำของเรา
  • fedex
  • dhl
Experience ultimate protection and comfort with the Elite Pro Style Training Glove's innovative one-piece design and Evershield technology.
การรับประกัน U-Care:
ไม่มี
เลือกแผน
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

คืนสินค้าฟรี*

แพ็คสินค้าอย่างปลอดภัย

แพ็คสินค้าอย่างปลอดภัย

สินค้าแท้ 100%

สินค้าแท้ 100%

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
american express payment
bank transfer thailand payment
k plus payment
cenpay payment
boonterm kiosk payment
thai qr payment
big c payment
true money wallet payment
rabbit line pay payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of สหรัฐอเมริกา store (110-120). Recommended power converters ซื้อเลย.

จุดเด่น

Professional Quality
Crafted with premium materials to ensure durability and performance. Ideal for serious athletes seeking reliability in their training gear, offering a professional-grade experience for boxing and fitness enthusiasts.
Comfortable Fit
Designed with a snug yet comfortable fit that enhances performance. The ergonomic design minimizes slippage, making it perfect for intense training sessions and ensuring maximum comfort during usage.
Versatile Use
Suitable for various training types, including boxing, kickboxing, and fitness workouts. This versatility makes it a valuable addition for users looking to diversify their training routines with one high-quality product.

รายละเอียดสินค้า

Shop Everlast Elite Pro Style online at a best price in ประเทศไทย. B0GZ92NKD6

เหมาะสำหรับใคร?

Suitable For
  • Beginner Boxers

    Ideal for novice boxers seeking reliable gloves that provide comfort and adequate protection during training sessions.

  • Fitness Enthusiasts

    Great for individuals using boxing as a workout to enhance cardiovascular fitness and overall conditioning.

  • Casual Fighters

    Suitable for recreational fighters who need sturdy gloves for light sparring or bag work without heavy investment.

Not Suitable For
  • Professional Boxers

    May lack the advanced features and durability required by professional fighters engaged in rigorous training or competition.

ข้อมูลผลิตภัณฑ์

Everlast Elite Pro Style

มีข้อสงสัย? คุยกับเรา

คําถามและคําตอบของลูกค้า

  • คำถาม: What is the Everlast Elite Pro Style designed for?

    คำตอบ: The Everlast Elite Pro Style is designed for boxing training, offering versatile use for sparring, heavy bag workouts, and mitt training. Its durable construction ensures it withstands rigorous training sessions, making it ideal for both amateur and professional fighters. Whether you're honing your skills in a gym setting or practicing at home, this product is built to enhance your training experience and improve your technique.
  • คำถาม: What materials are used in the construction of Everlast Elite Pro Style?

    คำตอบ: The Everlast Elite Pro Style is made from synthetic leather and features high-density foam padding. This combination not only provides durability but also enhances comfort and protection during intense training sessions. The breathable inner lining supports moisture management, keeping your hands cool and dry, which is crucial for maintaining focus and performance throughout your workout.
  • คำถาม: How should I clean and maintain the Everlast Elite Pro Style?

    คำตอบ: To keep your Everlast Elite Pro Style in peak condition, wipe the exterior with a damp cloth after use to remove sweat and debris. Avoid submerging in water, as this can damage the materials. Regularly inspecting for wear and tear is also important, as it ensures your gear remains safe and effective for training sessions, preserving its functionality over time.
  • คำถาม: What size options are available for the Everlast Elite Pro Style?

    คำตอบ: The Everlast Elite Pro Style typically comes in various sizes to accommodate different hand sizes. It often includes options for small, medium, large, and extra-large, allowing users to select the perfect fit for optimal comfort and performance during workouts. A well-fitted glove not only enhances protection but also improves your overall boxing technique and agility.
  • คำถาม: Can I use the Everlast Elite Pro Style for kickboxing?

    คำตอบ: Yes, the Everlast Elite Pro Style is suitable for kickboxing training. Its padded design provides adequate protection for your hands while delivering strikes. Whether you're focusing on punches or incorporating kicks into your routine, these gloves offer the versatility needed for comprehensive training sessions. Their quality construction allows for effective use in various striking disciplines.
  • คำถาม: What level of protection does the Everlast Elite Pro Style provide?

    คำตอบ: The Everlast Elite Pro Style provides significant protection due to its high-density foam padding, which absorbs impact effectively. This cushioning helps prevent injuries to your hands and wrists during heavy bag workouts and sparring. With its ergonomic design, these gloves also support a natural fist position, boosting both your performance and safety while training.
  • คำถาม: Are the Everlast Elite Pro Style gloves suitable for beginners?

    คำตอบ: Absolutely, the Everlast Elite Pro Style gloves are ideal for beginners as they offer a balance of comfort, support, and affordability. Their user-friendly design makes them accessible for new boxers, helping them learn the basics without overwhelming discomfort. With these gloves, beginners can effectively practice their punches, striking techniques, and overall boxing skills.
  • คำถาม: What colors are available for the Everlast Elite Pro Style?

    คำตอบ: The Everlast Elite Pro Style is typically available in a variety of colors, including classic black, bold red, and vibrant blue. This range allows users to choose a style that fits their personal aesthetic while training. Having different color options makes it easier to express individual style in the gym and can even boost motivation during your workouts.
  • คำถาม: How do I choose the right size for my Everlast Elite Pro Style gloves?

    คำตอบ: To select the appropriate size for your Everlast Elite Pro Style gloves, measure your hand circumference around the knuckles and refer to the sizing chart provided by the manufacturer. A proper fit is crucial, as it ensures maximum comfort and protection. Trying them on, if possible, can also help you determine the best fit for your specific training needs.
  • คำถาม: Where can I buy Everlast Elite Pro Style in Thailand?

    คำตอบ: You can purchase the Everlast Elite Pro Style from Ubuy in Thailand. Ubuy offers a convenient online shopping experience, making it easy to find and order the gloves you need for your boxing training.

Everlast Training Gloves Editorial Review

ไม่พบบทวิจารณ์ด้านบรรณาธิการ

ความคิดเห็นและคะแนนจากลูกค้า

5.0
1 การให้คะแนนของลูกค้า
  • 5 ดาว
    100%
  • 4 ดาว
    0%
  • 3 ดาว
    0%
  • 2 ดาว
    0%
  • 1 ดาว
    0%

แบ่งปันความคิดของคุณกับลูกค้าท่านอื่น

แชร์ความคิดของคุณกับลูกค้ารายอื่น

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
การชำระเงินที่มั่นใจได้ Global Delivery การคืนสินค้าที่ง่ายดาย Genuine Products

ประวัติราคาสินค้า

ข้อมูลสำคัญ

  • ข้อจำกัด : สำหรับผลิตภัณฑ์ที่จัดส่งระหว่างประเทศ โปรดทราบว่าการรับประกันของผู้ผลิตอาจไม่ถูกต้อง ตัวเลือกบริการของผู้ผลิตอาจไม่สามารถใช้ได้ คู่มือผลิตภัณฑ์ คำแนะนำ และคำเตือนด้านความปลอดภัยอาจไม่เป็นภาษาของประเทศปลายทาง ผลิตภัณฑ์ (และวัสดุประกอบ) อาจไม่ได้รับการออกแบบตามมาตรฐาน คุณลักษณะเฉพาะ และข้อกำหนดเกี่ยวกับการติดฉลากของประเทศปลายทาง และผลิตภัณฑ์อาจใช้แรงดันไฟฟ้าไม่สอดคล้องกับของประเทศปลายทางและมาตรฐานทางไฟฟ้าอื่น ๆ (ต้องใช้อะแดปเตอร์หรือตัวแปลงไฟตามความเหมาะสม) ผู้รับมีหน้าที่ตรวจสอบให้แน่ใจว่าสินค้าสามารถนำเข้าประเทศปลายทางได้อย่างถูกกฎหมาย เมื่อสั่งซื้อจาก Ubuy หรือตัวแทนจำหน่าย ผู้รับคือผู้นำตามกฎหมาย และต้องปฏิบัติตามกฎหมายและระเบียบข้อบังคับทั้งหมดของประเทศปลายทาง
  • ผลิตภัณฑ์บางรายการใน Ubuy ไม่ได้มีไว้เพื่อขาย เนื่องจาก Ubuy เป็นเครื่องมือค้นหาระดับโลก ผลิตภัณฑ์อยู่ภายใต้กฎระเบียบด้าน การส่งออก/การค้า